|
|
 |
basketball34kb (1863 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 1863
Member since Mar-18-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: SIOUX RAPIDS, IA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 76 items
|

 |
Managing Human Resources with Infotrac: George W. Bohlander, Scott Snell, Scotta Snell
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good to excellent condition, very little highlighting More info...
 $118.67  |
|
 |
FutureScan 2009: Healthcare Trends and Implications 2009-2014: Society for Healthcare Strategy & Market Development
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: fast shipping, no writing or highlighting More info...
 $45.25  |
|
 |
Accounting Principles: Donald E. Kieso Ph.D., Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J., Ph.D Weygandt, Paul D. Kimmel Ph.D.
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: include tests (will try to include all tests or what I have, also have... More info...
 $123.00  |
|
 |
Comprehensive Nursing Care for Parkinson's Disease: Gwyn M. Vernon
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FAST SHIPPING, BOUGHT NEW, NEVER USED, DIDN'T NEED, NO WRITING OR... More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Aging 07/08: Harold Cox
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No writing, no highlighting, curled corners More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Principles of CPT Coding: Ama
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: FAST SHIPPING, WITH CD, ALL PAGES INTACT, VERY LITTLE HIGHLIGHTING OR... More info...
 $51.98  |
|
 |
Management: Skills And Applications: Leslie Rue, Lloyd L. Byars
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: fast shipping, highlighting, curled corners More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Essentials of Health Care Marketing: Eric N. Berkowitz
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping, very sm. amount of writing in book, front and back cover... More info...
 $69.00  |
|
 |
Silver Bells: A Holiday Tale: Luanne Rice
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition, fast shipping More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Taking Sides: Clashing Views on Political Issues: George McKenna
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: has dog ears, some highlighting, and cover shows wear to it, fast shipping More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Statistical Applications For Health Information Management: Carol E. Osborn
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping, small amt. of highlighting and/or writing More info...
 $44.00  |
|
 |
Character Under Attack: & What You Can Do About It: Carl Sommer
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Fast shippping. Stamped Complimentary on the inside cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Get a Jump!: The Financial Aid Answer Book: Peterson's
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: comes with cd, ver good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Character Under Attack: & What You Can Do About It: Carl Sommer
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: FAST SHIPPING, COMPLIMENTARY STAMP ON INSIDE COVER More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Literactive: Michael Meyer
(CD-ROM, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FAST SHIPPING, NEW CD, SEAL BROKEN, BUT HAS NEVER BEEN USED. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Mass Media In A Changing World: History, Industry, Controversy: George R. Rodman
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: fast shipping, very little highlighting, good to very good condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Interpersonal Skills for Leadership
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: FAST SHIPPING, INTACT, NO MISSING PAGES, SOME HIGHLIGHTING More info...
 $33.49  |
|
 |
Atkins for Life: The Complete Controlled Carb Program for Permanent Weight Loss and Good Health: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: fast shipping More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Simply Wonderful: Amii Lorin
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition, fast shipping More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Key of Valor: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition, writing on first page, fast shipping More info...
 $0.75  |

Page 1 of 4

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 Next  |
|
|