Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > bartym > Books  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (1)
 Business & Economics (3)
 Computers & Internet (5)
 Education & Teaching (4)
 Mathematics (1)
 Medical (1)
 Performing Arts (2)
 Reference & Study Aids (4)
 Science & Technology (4)
 Social Science & Politics (1)
 Travel (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
bartym (77Feedback is 50 to 99)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 77
Member since Nov-24-98 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Seymour, IN

 Add to Favorite Sellers


Books Books
14 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  |  Price  Sorting by Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 College Study: The Essential Ingredients: Sally Lipsky
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very good condition... More info...

$5.00  buy

 The Enjoyment Of Music: An Introduction to Perceptive Listening: Kristine Forney
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very good condition... More info...

$5.00  buy

 Into the Wild: Jon Krakauer
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very good condition... More info...

$10.00  buy

 The Enjoyment of Music: An Introduction to Perceptive Listening: Joseph MacHlis, Kristine Forney
(Other, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very good condition... More info...

$10.00  buy

 Accounting Principles: Problem-Solving Survival Guide Chapters 14-27: Donald E. Kieso Ph.D., Jerry J. Weygandt, Paul D. Kimmel Ph.D.
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition... More info...

$12.00  buy

 New Perspectives on Computer Concepts: Comprehensive: Dan Oja, June Jamrich Parsons
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very good condition... More info...

$12.00  buy

 Accounting Principles: Problem-Solving Survival Guide Chapters 14-27: Dick D. Wasson, Donald E. Kieso Ph.D., Jerry J. Weygandt, Paul D. Kimmel Ph.D.
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very good condition... More info...

$14.00  buy

 Single Variable Calculus: Early Transcendentals Chapters 5-11: James Stewart
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition... More info...

$20.00  buy

 Accounting Principles: Problem-Solving Survival Guide Chapters 14-27: Donald E. Kieso Ph.D., Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt, Paul D. Kimmel Ph.D.
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Very good condition... More info...

$20.00  buy

 Writing Papers in the Biological Sciences: Victoria E. Mcmillan
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very good condition... More info...

$30.00  buy

 Microsoft Access 2003 Forms, Reports, and Queries: Paul McFedries
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition... More info...

$30.00  buy

 An Introduction to Chemistry for Biology Students: George I. Sackheim
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition... More info...

$35.00  buy

 Student Study Guide for Biology: Campbell, Taylor
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very good condition... More info...

$40.00  buy

 Technical Writing: The Fundamentals: Rebecca A. Fitterling, Rebecca Fitterling, Wanda L. Worley
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very good condition... More info...

$70.00  buy

Page 1 of 1