 |
ACSM's Resources for The Personal Trainer: American College of Sports Medicine
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $11.33  |
|
 |
Exercise Physiology: Energy, Nutrition, and Human Performance: Frank I. Katch, McArdle, Victor L. Katch
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: CD -ROM included!! Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and... More info...
 $19.37  |
|
 |
Evidence-Based Guide to Therapeutic Physical Agents: Alain-Yvan Belanger
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $12.97  |
|
 |
Gymnastics Drills And Conditioning Exercises: Over 100 Drills and Conditioning Exercises: Karen M. Goeller
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $20.38  |
|
 |
Football Scouting Methods: Steve Belichick
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $9.42  |
|
 |
The Racing Engine Builder's Handbook: How to Build Winning Drag, Circle Track, Marine and Road Racing Engines: Tom Monroe
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $8.23  |
|
 |
My Dirty Little Secrets: Steroids, Alcohol & God The Tony Mandarich Story: Sharon Shaw Elrod, Tony Mandarich
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $6.72  |
|
 |
How to Kill the Ball - the Mike Austin Method: The Forumula for Power And Accuracy: Dan R. Shauger, Daniel Shauger
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $12.50  |
|
kYrwBLDf8(t1qg~~_6.JPG) |
The Complete Encyclopedia of Soccer: Keir Radnedge
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $6.68  |
|
 |
Precision Shooting-The Trapshooters Bible: The Trapshooter's Bible For the Advanced Trapshooter & Those Who Strive to Be: James Russell
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $22.43  |
|
 |
The Waterloo Wonders: Dick Burdette
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $20.87  |
|
 |
Fly Fishing Southern Colorado: Craig Martin, John Flick, Tom Knopnick
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $16.89  |
|
 |
Ironstruck: The Ironman Triathlon Journey: Ray Fauteux
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $23.54  |
|
 |
The Ultimate Ultimate Detroit Tigers Trivia Book: A Journey Through Detroit Tiger History by Way of Trivia: Eric J. Pierzchala
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $14.48  |
|
 |
The Insiders' Guide to Becoming a Yacht Stewardess: Confessions from My Years Afloat With the Rich and Famous: Julie Perry
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $15.47  |
|
 |
Rowing Against the Current: On Learning to Scull at Forty: Barry S. Strauss
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Murder at the Racetrack: Otto Penzler
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Fried Twinkies, Buckle Bunnies, & Bull Riders: A Year Inside the Professional Bull Riders Tour: Josh Peter
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
The Unwritten Laws of Foxhunting: C. F. P. Mcneill
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $13.17  |
|
 |
Sniper Training: United States Army
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $29.46  |