Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > barracuda_books_onlinesales > Books > Religion & Spirituality
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Religion & Spirituality (1112)
 Antiquities & Archaeology (4)
 Bible (153)
 Christianity (370)
 Counseling (9)
 Cults (4)
 Deism (4)
 Devotional (15)
 Eastern (30)
 Ethics (30)
 Hermeneutics (4)
 Holidays (7)
 Inspirational (89)
 Institutions & Organizations (12)
 Islam (28)
 Judaism (54)
 Meditations (5)
 Monasticism (1)
 Mysticism (23)
 Occultism (30)
 Philosophy (26)
 Prayer (7)
 Reference (18)
 Spirituality (86)
 Theology (27)
 Witchcraft & Wicca (9)
 Other (456)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
barracuda_books_onlinesales (11723Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
1112 items in Religion & Spirituality

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Wild at Heart: John Eldredge
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Plain Perfect: Beth Wiseman
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Walden: Henry David Thoreau
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Evidence for the Resurrection: What It Means for Your Relationship With God: Josh McDowell, Sean McDowell
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked.Missing Dust Jacket. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Siddhartha: Hermann Hesse
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Escape the Coming Night: Carole C. Carlson, David Jeremiah
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 The Age of Reason: Easyread Super Large 24pt Edition: Thomas Paine
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Staying Close: Stopping the Natural Drift Toward Isolation in Marriage: Barbara Rainey, Dennis Rainey
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 The Codis Project: A Conspiracy Thriller: James S. Rollins, R. Douglas Weber
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 No Stones: Women Redeemed from Sexual Shame: Marnie C. Ferree
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$9.99  buy

 From Daniel to Doomsday: The Countdown Has Begun: John Hagee
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Church In The New Testament: Kevin Patrick Conner
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$10.02  buy

 The Religious Affections: Jonathan Edwards
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Welcome, Holy Spirit: How You Can Experience the Dynamic Work of the Holy Spirit in Your Life: Benny Hinn
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Falling in Love With Jesus: Abandoning Yourself to the Greatest Romance of Your Life: Dee Brestin, Kathy Troccoli
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Enemy Within: Saving America From The Liberal Assault On Our Churches, Schools, And Military: Michael Savage
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 A Metaphysical Interpretation of the Bible: Dr. Steven L. Hairfield
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Missing Dust Jacket. Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$25.60  buy

 Saints Everlasting Rest: J. I. (FWD) Packer, J. I. Packer, John Thomas Wilkinson, Richard Baxter
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$9.04  buy

 Matrix of Power: How the World Has Been Controlled by Powerful People Without Your Knowledge: Jordan Maxwell
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Dispensational Truth or God's Plan And Purpose in the Ages: Clarence Larkin
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$17.56  buy

Page 1 of 56

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page