Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > barracuda_books_onlinesales > Books > Hobbies & Crafts
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Hobbies & Crafts (22)
 Carving (1)
 Decorating (1)
 Fashion (2)
 Jewelry (1)
 Metal Work (1)
 Papercrafts (3)
 Pottery & Ceramics (1)
 Seasonal (1)
 Sewing (1)
 Toymaking (1)
 Woodwork (1)
 Other (10)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
barracuda_books_onlinesales (11891Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
22 items in Hobbies & Crafts

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Virtual Vintage: The Insider's Guide to Buying and Selling Fashion Online: Deborah Newell Tornello, Linda Lindroth
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$11.01  buy

 Gifts, Favors, and Banquets: The Art of Social Relationships in China: Mayfair Mei-Hui Yang
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.85  buy

 Vintage Scratch & Sniff Sticker Collector's Guide: Amy Peppler, Neil A. Galin
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$20.22  buy

 Revised Lapidary Handbook: J. Harry Howard
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$15.91  buy

 Vestments And How to Make Them: Lilla, B.n. Weston
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$20.17  buy

 Mahogany in Scale: Modeling the Classic Runabout: Patrick Matthews
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$17.43  buy

 Freelance Writing for Greeting Card Companies: Patrisha Stauss
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$10.15  buy

 Let There Be Lights!: A Beginner's Guide to Outdoor Christmas Decorating: Christopher Donnells
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$9.60  buy

 Look at It This Way: Toys and Activities for Children With a Visual Impairment: Roma Lear
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$29.88  buy

 The Simplicity of Iris Folding: Sarah Decker
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$23.30  buy

 Theory of Metal Forming Plasticity: Classical and Advanced Topics: Andrzej Sluzalec, Andrzej Suzalec
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$143.12  buy

 Leather Craft: Fred J. Glass
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...

$12.77  buy

 Treasure Chest of Marionette Hobby-craft: Showing How to Make Marionette Hands-feet-legs, Arms and Bodies: Helen Fling
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...

$9.95  buy

 Paper And Paperboard Packaging Technology: Mark J. Kirwan
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$198.49  buy

 A Students' Textbook of Astrology: Vivian E. Robson
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$28.69  buy

 Folding Hearts: S. Y. Chen
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$17.53  buy

 Bookbinding, and the Care of Books: A Handbook for Amateurs, Bookbinders & Librarians: Douglas Cockerell
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$13.88  buy

 Barbie Dollhouse Plans: Book One: Dennis Day
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$30.48  buy

 The Laminated Wood Boatbuilder: A Step-By-Step Guide for the Backyard Builder: Hub Miller
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$23.22  buy

 Learn Cnc Secrets: Ivan Irons
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$23.17  buy

Page 1 of 2

 Previous    1  |  2    Next Next
Go to page