Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > barracuda_books_onlinesales > Books > Fiction & Literature
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Fiction & Literature (1210)
 Action & Thrillers (153)
 Drama (65)
 Horror (50)
 Literary Fiction & Fiction Themes (474)
 Mystery & Crime (160)
 Poetry (198)
 Romance (193)
 Science Fiction & Fantasy (184)
 Westerns (14)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
barracuda_books_onlinesales (11794Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
1210 items in Fiction & Literature

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 4th of July: James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Shelfwear on Cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Fireproof: Never Leave Your Partner: Eric Wilson
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Primal Heat: Jaci Burton, Lora Leigh, Lorie O'Clare, Sherri L. King
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.68  buy

 Plain Perfect: Beth Wiseman
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Compulsion: An Alex Delaware Novel: Jonathan Kellerman
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New! More info...

$7.50  buy

 Pack Challenge: Shelly Laurenston
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Hood: Stephen R. Lawhead
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Blackmailed: Annmarie Mckenna
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Into the Lair: Maya Banks
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Their One and Only: Trista Ann Michaels
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Surrender: Kimberly Zant
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Naughty Little Secret: Shelly Bradley
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Patton's Way: Jenny Penn
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$13.77  buy

 Siddhartha: Hermann Hesse
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 The Quest for Christa T.: Christa Wolf
(Paperback, 1979)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Desire for Three: Leah Brooke
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$11.61  buy

 Making Chase: Lauren Dane
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Mastering Shakespeare: An Acting Class in Seven Scenes: Scott Kaiser
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Waiting For It: Rhyannon Byrd
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Menagerie: Lara Santiago
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

Page 1 of 61

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page