Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > barracuda_books_onlinesales > Books > Business & Economics
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Business & Economics (945)
 Accounting (34)
 Advertising & Promotion (9)
 Banks & Banking (14)
 Business Writing (7)
 Careers (57)
 Commerce (5)
 Consumer Behavior (3)
 Corporate Finance (6)
 Decision-Making & Problem Solving (11)
 E-Commerce (18)
 Economics (151)
 Entrepreneurship (29)
 Finance (60)
 Government & Business (7)
 Human Resources & Personnel Management (34)
 Industries (76)
 Information Management (13)
 International (51)
 Labor (14)
 Leadership (46)
 Management (90)
 Marketing (28)
 Money & Monetary Policy (7)
 New Business Enterprises (7)
 Nonprofit Organizations & Charities (21)
 Organizational Behavior (15)
 Personal Finance (46)
 Real Estate (31)
 Reference (9)
 Sales & Selling (16)
 Taxation (5)
 Other (434)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
barracuda_books_onlinesales (11895Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
945 items in Business & Economics

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Head First PMP: Andrew Stellman, Jennifer Greene
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...

$6.61  buy

 The Fashion Designer Survival Guide: Start and Run Your Own Fashion Business: Mary Gehlhar, Zac Posen
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$12.42  buy

 The New Paradigm for Financial Markets: The Credit Crisis of 2008 and What It Means: George Soros
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Missing Dust Jacket.Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$5.50  buy

 Web of Debt: The Shocking Truth About Our Money System and How We Can Break Free: Ellen Hodgson J.d. Brown
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$19.45  buy

 The Landlord's Kit: A Complete Set of Ready-to-use Forms, Letters, and Notices to Increase Profits, Take Control, and Eliminate the Hassles of Property Management: Jeffrey Taylor
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 The Landlord's Kit: A Complete Set of Ready-to-use Forms, Letters, and Notices to Increase Profits, Take Control, and Eliminate the Hassles of Property Management: Jeffrey Taylor
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...

$6.94  buy

 Profit by Investing in Real Estate Tax Liens: Earn Safe, Secured, and Fixed Returns Every Time: LARRY LOFTIS
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$12.66  buy

 Harmonic Wealth: The Secret of Attracting The Life You Want: James Arthur Ray
(Audio, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New! More info...

$14.71  buy

 eBay 101: Selling on Ebay for Part-time or Full-time Income, Beginner to Powerseller in 90 Days: Steve Weber
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$16.31  buy

 The Dynamic Laws of Prosperity: Forces That Bring Riches to You: Catherine Ponder
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$8.20  buy

 Become A Highly Successful, Sought After Va: Diana Ennen, Kelly Poelker
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$17.33  buy

 The Landlord's Survival Guide: How to Succesfully Manage Rental Property As a New or Part-time Real Estate Investor: Jeffrey Taylor
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$10.78  buy

 MBA Fundamentals in Statistics: Paul Thurman
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$11.32  buy

 Technical Analysis of Stock Trends: John Magee, Robert D. Edwards
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$31.49  buy

 How I Made My First Million on the Internet and How You Can Too!: The Complete Insider's Guide to Making Millions With Your Internet Business: Ewen Chia
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$6.92  buy

 Virtual Vintage: The Insider's Guide to Buying and Selling Fashion Online: Deborah Newell Tornello, Linda Lindroth
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$11.01  buy

 The Business Planning Guide: Creating a Winning Plan for Success: David H. Bangs
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$5.50  buy

 Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures Without Cash or Credit: David Finkel, Peter Conti
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$6.97  buy

 The Options Workbook: Fundamental Spread Concepts & Strategies for Investors and Traders: Anthony J. Saliba
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$20.98  buy

 Lippincott Williams & Wilkins' Comprehensive Medical Assisting: Denise Woodson, Judy Kronenberger, Laura S. Durham, Laura Southard Durham
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...

$6.50  buy

Page 1 of 48

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page