 |
The Architecture of Light the Architecture of Light: Architectural Lighting Design Concepts and Techniques; A textbook of Procedures and Practices for the Architect, Interior Designer and Lighting Design: Sage Russell
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $43.01  |
|
 |
An Introduction to Enterprise Architecture: Scott A. Bernard
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Country, Park & City: The Architecture and Life of Calvert Vaux: Francis R. Kowsky
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Domesticating History: The Political Origins of America's House Museums: Patricia West
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $10.46  |
|
 |
Redefining Designing: From Form to Experience: C. Thomas Mitchell
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $37.32  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Computer Organization and Architecture: Hesham El-Rewini
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $44.19  |
|
 |
Grieg: Music, Landscape And Norwegian Identity: Daniel M. Grimley
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $90.98  |
|
 |
Construction-Craft to Industry: Craft to Industry: Gyula Sebestyen
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Solar Heating And Cooling of Residential Buildings: Design of Systems: Colorado State University, Solar Energy Applications Laboratory
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $49.98  |
|
 |
New Orleans French Quarter: Photographs of a Unique Architecture by: Steve Locher
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $12.54  |
|
 |
American Furniture and Decoration Colonial and Federal: Edward Stratton Holloway
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $26.84  |
|
 |
Buried Treasures: Famous and Unusual Gravesites in New Mexico History: Richard, Ph.d Melzer
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $29.54  |
|
 |
Principals of Architectural Detailing: John Olie, Peter Schmid
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $17.78  |
|
 |
Handbook on Enterprise Architecture
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $69.14  |
|
 |
Bridge Engineering: Seismic Design: Wai-Fah Chen
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $95.31  |
|
 |
Buildings for Music: The Architect, the Musician, and the Listener from the Seventeenth Century to the Present Day: Michael Forsyth
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $41.27  |
|
 |
History of Religious Architecture 1925: Ernest H. Short
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $21.38  |
|
 |
Long Island's Prominent North Shore Families: Their Estates And Their Country Homes: Judith A. Spinzia, Raymond E. Spinzia
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $22.48  |
|
 |
History of the United States Capitol: A Chronicle of Design, Construction, And Politics: Architect of the Capitol, William C. Allen
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $29.98  |
|
 |
Intelligent Building Dictionary: Terminology for Smart, Integrated, Green Building Design, Construction, and Management: Building Intelligence Group
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $16.33  |