BLDk0jbS,Q~~_6.JPG) |
Bibliotheca Pepysiana: A Descriptive Catalogue of the Library of Samuel Pepys: Edward Gordon Duff
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $16.31  |
|
 |
Were They Pushed or Did They Jump: Individual Decision Mechanisms in Education: Diego Gambetta
(Paperback, 2010)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $29.32  |
|
SgBmM~$(KGrHqIH-EIEquLURo(rBK1klygp+!~~_6.JPG) |
Nine Principles of Litigation and Life: Michael E. Tigar
(Paperback, 2010)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $12.48  |
|
MgB2M~$(KGrHqYH-DwEqusu!TVJBK1klVEyP!~~_6.JPG) |
Injunctive Relief: Temporary Restraining Orders and Preliminary Injunctions: Kirstin Stoll-debell
(Paperback, 2010)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $70.29  |
|
 |
My Twickenham: Mary Fitzgerald
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
The Calculus Primer: Robert J. Madison
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $10.65  |
|
 |
Going Home: An Essential Guide for the New Caregiver: Ben Blyton
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $12.36  |
|
 |
Mokee Makes Friends: Renee Ashmeade
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $8.09  |
|
 |
Logos Arete: A Lexicon of the Ancient Greeks: Daniel Lee Baumgartner Sr.
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $27.79  |
|
 |
The All About Children: Kid's Book: Richard Allen
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $16.29  |
|
 |
I Will Arise!: Daily Workbook: Betsy M. Hall
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $11.03  |
|
 |
The Ivory Cane: Janet Dailey
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $9.70  |
|
 |
Three Crawford Brothers: The WWII Memoirs of Three Pilots, Raymond, George and Fred: Fred Crawford, Fred Roberts Crawford, George Crawford, George Wolf Crawford
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $14.87  |
|
 |
The Neverending Hunt: A Bibliography of Robert E. Howard: Paul Herman
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $18.08  |
|
 |
What the West Can Learn from the East: Asian Perspectives on the Psychology of Learning and Motivation: Oon-Seng Tan
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $83.41  |
|
 |
Messiah Interviews: Jerry J. Pollock, Magnus Andersson, Patricia Bacall
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Natural Medicine for Weght Loss: Debby Mitchell
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $10.20  |
|
 |
The Mom With the Red Lipstick: An Adoption Memory of a Little Bulgarian Boy: Lydia M. Kordalewski
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $16.36  |
|
 |
World of Nature Workbook
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $8.33  |
|
 |
Wildest Dreams: Jennifer Blake
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $14.03  |