Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > barracuda_books_onlinesales > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (20)
 Architecture & Design (45)
 Art & Photography (91)
 Biography & Autobiography (723)
 Business & Economics (874)
 Children & Teens (244)
 Computers & Internet (419)
 Cooking (83)
 Education & Teaching (845)
 Fiction & Literature (1191)
 History (932)
 Hobbies & Crafts (23)
 Home & Garden (36)
 Humor & Games (88)
 Law (291)
 Mathematics (317)
 Medical (1774)
 Mind & Body (1080)
 Nature & Animals (226)
 Parenting & Family (253)
 Performing Arts (201)
 Philosophy (379)
 Psychology (362)
 Reference & Study Aids (383)
 Religion & Spirituality (1104)
 Science & Technology (1228)
 Social Science & Politics (1128)
 Sports & Recreation (145)
 Transportation (59)
 Travel (89)
 True Crime (45)
 Other (975)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
barracuda_books_onlinesales (11734Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store

Positive Feedback: 99.6%
Feedback Score: 11734
Member since May-10-05 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Multiple Locations

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 Visit seller's eBay Store

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
10505 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  Sorting by Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 'i Do Solemnly Swear': Presidential Inaugurations from George Washington to George W. Bush: Phillip J. Morledge
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$11.53  buy

 'i Have Written to the King, My Lord: Secular Analogies for the Psalms: Roger Tomes
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$17.48  buy

 'notes from Breakfast Creek: A Look at the World: Kit Salter
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 'postle Jack Tales: John H. Barden
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 'postle Jack Tales: John H. Barden
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 1 & 2 Thessalonians: I. Howard Marshall
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$15.92  buy

 1 Samuel: A Narrative Commentary: Keith Bodner
(Book, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$80.93  buy

 1 Samuel: Antony F. Campbell
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$38.25  buy

 10 Steps to Fulfilling Your Divine Destiny: A Christian Woman's Guide to Learning & Living God's Plan for Her: Marnie L. Pehrson
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 100 Master Speeches: Speeches for Special Occasions: Paul A. Miller, William Homer Ames
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...

$12.56  buy

 100 Year Patra (Panchang): Vedic Science - Astrological Calendar from 1930 - 2030: Swami Ram Charran
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$77.68  buy

 100 Questions & Answers About Thyroid Disorders: Warner M. Burch
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 100 Things Every Baseball Coach Should Know: Helpful Tips Garnered from a Lifetime in Baseball: John Stuper
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$8.34  buy

 100 Ways to Simplify Your Life: Joyce Meyer
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 100 Percent Erotica: Suzie Van Aartman
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$11.50  buy

 100+ Recipes That Work: W. Kennedy
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 1000 Questions to Help You Pass the Emergency Medicine Boards: Amer Z. Aldeen, David H. Rosenbaum
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...

$61.79  buy

 1001 Word Rebuses: Norbert Weissinger
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$10.66  buy

 101 Ways to Create Real Family Engagement: Steven M. Constantino
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

 101 Cycling Workouts: Improve Your Cycling Ability While Adding Variety to Your Training Program: David Ertl
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$7.50  buy

Page 1 of 526

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page