 |
Taber's Cyclopedic Medical Dictionary: Non-indexed
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Nursing Diagnosis: Application to Clinical Practice: Lynda Juall Carpenito-Moyet
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelfwear on cover. Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $17.97  |
|
 |
4th of July: James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelfwear on Cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Bates' Guide to Physical Examination and History Taking: Lynn S. Bickley M.D., Peter G. Szilagyi
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: CD-ROM included!! Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and... More info...
 $9.90  |
|
 |
Fireproof: Never Leave Your Partner: Eric Wilson
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Windows 7 for Dummies: Andy Rathbone
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $13.54  |
|
 |
Clinical Anesthesia: Paul G. Barash
(Other, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $145.75  |
|
 |
Foye's Principles of Medicinal Chemistry: Thomas L. Lemke
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $44.64  |
|
 |
The Only EKG Book You'll Ever Need: Malcolm S. Thaler
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $7.82  |
|
 |
Nursing 2009 Drug Handbook
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Un-used /Unscratached online access.Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages... More info...
 $5.53  |
|
 |
Fluids and Electrolytes Made Incredibly Easy: Springhouse
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $7.98  |
|
KMrg!~~_6.JPG) |
Plain Perfect: Beth Wiseman
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Medical-Surgical Nursing Made Incredibly Easy!: Springhouse
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $27.36  |
|
 |
Introductory Medical-Surgical Nursing: Barbara K. Timby, Nancy E. Smith Rn
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $11.62  |
|
 |
Lippincott's Nursing Drug Guide 2009: Amy M. Karch
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Un-used /Unscratached online access.Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages... More info...
 $6.17  |
|
 |
Health Assessment in Nursing: Jane H. Kelley, Janet Weber
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Introductory Clinical Pharmacology: Roach, Susan M. Ford
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Focus on Nursing Pharmacology: Amy Morrison Karch, Pamela Lynn
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Clinically Oriented Anatomy: Anne M. R. Agur, Arthur F. Dalley, Keith L. Moore
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Two CD-ROM included!! Slight shelf wear on cover. Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $18.37  |
|
 |
Comprehensive Review for the Certification and Recertification Examinations for Physician Assistants: Published in Collaboration With AAPA and PAEA: Claire B. O'connell, Sarah F. Zarbock
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: CD-ROM included. Clean, unmarked copy. Cover and Pages Clean and unmarked. More info...
 $41.83  |