 |
Love Overboard: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: looks new and unread but has very slight spine creases More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
West With the Night: Beryl Markham
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very slight cover rubbing, sentence written on top of first page More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
West With the Night: Beryl Markham
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: spine creases More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Motor Mouth: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks brand new but has very faint spine creases More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
The Bonfire of the Vanities: Tom Wolfe
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: spine creases, minor wear More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Ocean Between Us: Susan Wiggs
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks brand new but has very faint spine creases More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Chilton's Mitsubishi: Eclipse 1990-98 Repair Manual
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light shelfwear, has a few black marks like someone picked it up with... More info...
 $16.99  |
|
 |
Ford Explorer: 1991 Thru 2000: Alan Ahlstrand
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very slight shelfwear, yellowed but no damage More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Serpent: A Kurt Austin Adventure: Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: name written on first page, light shelfwear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Ford Pick Ups & Expedition, 1997-2002: Jay Storer, John Harold Haynes
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New
 $15.99  |
|
cLnw~~_6.JPG) |
Senatorial Privilege: The Chappaquiddick Cover-Up: Leo Damore
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: spine creases, shelfwear, starting to yellow More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Mariel of Redwall: Brian Jacques
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: spine creases and light shelfwear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Burnt House: Faye Kellerman
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks new and unread, very slight shelfwear More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Yeager: An Autobiography: Chuck Yeager
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light shelfwear and yellowing More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
Investment Biker: Around the World With Jim Rogers: Jim Rogers
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Safe Road Home: Stop Your Teen from Drinking & Driving: Karen Goodman, Kirk Simon
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Witness: Ginna Gray
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamps inside More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Ssn: Strategies for Submarine Warfare: Tom Clancy
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Trailer Life's RV Repair & Maintenance Manual: Bill Estes, John Thompson, Patrick J. Flaherty
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: has small amount of highlighting and shelfwear but still usable More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Nissan Maxima: 1993 Thru 2001: Bob Henderson
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new, unused but has very slight shelfwear More info...
 $16.99  |