 |
Medusa: A Novel from the Numa Files: Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New
 $13.99  |
|
 |
The Klingon Dictionary: English/Klingon Klingon/English: Klingon Language Institute, Marc Okrand
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Stargirl: Jerry Spinelli
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks new and unread, has very light edgewear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Charlotte's Web: E. B. White
(Paperback, 1974)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor wear to cover More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Single's Soul: Stories of Love and Inspiration for the Single, Divorced and Widowed: Jennifer Read Hawthorne, Marci Shimoff, Mark Victor Hansen
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Building Small Barns, Sheds and Shelters: Monte Burch
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light shelfwear More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
The Scarlet Letter: A Romance: Nathaniel Hawthorne
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelfwear, yellowed, no writing or marks More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Life's Little Instruction Book: H. Jackson Brown Jr.
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Oliver Twist: Charles Dickens
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: looks unread, slight edgewear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Life's Little Instruction Book: H. Jackson Brown Jr.
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: gift inscription inside front cover More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Macbeth Notes: Cliff's Notes Editors
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: has a few highlights More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Odyssey Notes
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has some underlining and writing, minor wear, still very useable More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Chilton's Mitsubishi: Eclipse 1990-98 Repair Manual
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light shelfwear, has a few black marks like someone picked it up with... More info...
 $16.99  |
|
 |
The Second Time Around: Mary Higgins Clark
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: spine creases, minor wear, has a few handwritten words written inside More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Scarlet Letter Notes
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: slight shelfwear, one handwritten note More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Macbeth Notes: Cliff's Notes Editors
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has some highlights, underlining and writing, minor wear, still very... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The Hungry Ocean: Linda Greenlaw
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New
 $4.99  |
|
 |
American Premium Guide to Knives & Razors: Identification and Value Guide: Jim Sargent
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New
 $18.99  |
|
 |
Scarlet Letter Notes
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor wear More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Remington Knives Past & Present: Identification & Value Guide: Ron Stewart, Roy Ritchie
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New
 $15.99  |