|
|
 |
bargnhtr (11559 )


 |
Books 366 items in Home & Garden |

 |
Black Rose: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: spine creases, minor wear More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
First Impressions: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks new except for very light spine crease More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Love Must Be Tough: New Hope for Families in Crisis: James C. Dobson
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: name and date written inside front cover, book looks new, dj has rubbing... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
New Complete Do-It-Yourself Manual: Reader's Digest
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Build a Smokehouse
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Like New
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Build a Smokehouse
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Brand New
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Grafting Fruit Trees
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Brand New
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Build Your Own Underground Root Cellar: Phyllis Hobson
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Brand New
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Building Small Barns, Sheds and Shelters: Monte Burch
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light shelfwear More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Decorating 1-2-3: Faux Painting, Wallpapering, Window Treatments, Floors, Molding & Trim, Lighting, Step-By-Step
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks new and unused, slight corner bumping, Oversized volume, will exceed... More info...
 $13.99  |
|
 |
Build Your Own Underground Root Cellar: Phyllis Hobson
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: looks unread More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Ruth Stout No-Work Garden Book: Richard Clemence, Ruth & Clemence, Richard Stout
(Hardcover, 1971)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light wear and yellowing due to age but in excellent condition with no... More info...
 $46.99  |
|
 |
The Ruth Stout No-Work Garden Book: Richard Clemence, Ruth & Clemence, Richard Stout
(Hardcover, 1971)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very slight wear and soiling to cover More info...
 $47.99  |
|
 |
The Ruth Stout No-Work Garden Book: Richard Clemence, Ruth & Clemence, Richard Stout
(Hardcover, 1971)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Blue cloth boards, missing dj, tight binding, No damage, overall in... More info...
 $47.99  |
|
 |
The Ruth Stout No-Work Garden Book: Richard Clemence, Ruth & Clemence, Richard Stout
(Hardcover, 1971)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: looks almost new, excellent condition More info...
 $59.99  |
|
 |
The Ruth Stout No-Work Garden Book: Richard Clemence, Ruth & Clemence, Richard Stout
(Hardcover, 1971)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light shelfwear, starting to yellow due to age, excellent condition with no... More info...
 $54.99  |
|
 |
The Ruth Stout No-Work Garden Book: Richard Clemence, Ruth & Clemence, Richard Stout
(Hardcover, 1971)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: has light shelfwear and staining, no writing or marks More info...
 $44.99  |
|
 |
Reader's Digest Fix-It-Yourself Manual: Reader's Digest Staff
(Hardcover, 1977)
 Condition: Like New
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Landscaping for Dummies: Lance Walheim, National Gardening Association, Philip Giroux, Robert J. Beckstrom
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light shelfwear More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
How to Clean Practically Anything: Consumer Reports Books
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New
 $2.99  |

|