 |
The Memory Keeper's Daughter: Kim Edwards
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slight bend on cover and a initials written in pen inside front cover.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Hobbit: Or There and Back: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: No writing or highlighting. Crease in front and back cover. Some shelf... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on dusk jacket More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Stargirl: Jerry Spinelli
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: crease in cover, shelf wear, some dog eared pages. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Watsons Go to Birmingham - 1963: Christopher Paul Curtis
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
1w!mM~$(KGrHgoOKj8EjlLmVnm)BJyudK1m3g~~_6.JPG) |
Someone Like You: Sarah Dessen
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Never read - name on inside cover and mark on bottom More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Predator: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like brand new. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blow Fly: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: creases on spine and front cover. No writing or highlighting More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tom Hopkins Audio Sales Collection: Advanced Sales Survival Training, Mastering the Art of Selling & the Academy of Master Closing: Tom Hopkins
(Audio, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Disk has light scratching. Plays great though. Excellent condition! More info...
 $16.19  |
|
 |
Runaways: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: slight creases on corner of back cover. Great condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ttyl: Lauren Myracle
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: slight shelf wear on corners and creasing on spine More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper - Case Closed: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition. like new. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Disneys Pocahontas
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No writing or highlighting or torn or creased pages. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Misty: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: slight shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hungry, Hungry Sharks: Joanna Cole
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new. No writing or highlighting. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
You Don't Know Me: David Klass
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: shelf wear on cover and corners. Good condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sales Dogs: You Do Not Have to Be an Attack Dog to Be Successful in Sales
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Disks have light scratching. Plays great though. Excellent condition! More info...
 $14.35  |
|
 |
Ultimate Gift: Jim Stovall
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
The Bear and the Dragon: Tom Clancy
(Audio, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Tape and box in wonderful condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Raven: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. Excellent condition. New book. More info...
 $0.75  |