Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > bandit2222 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (1)
 Architecture & Design (1)
 Art & Photography (1)
 Biography & Autobiography (10)
 Business & Economics (3)
 Children & Teens (17)
 Education & Teaching (7)
 Fiction & Literature (51)
 History (5)
 Humor & Games (3)
 Law (3)
 Mind & Body (4)
 Parenting & Family (6)
 Performing Arts (7)
 Philosophy (1)
 Psychology (4)
 Reference & Study Aids (1)
 Religion & Spirituality (4)
 Science & Technology (1)
 Social Science & Politics (16)
 Sports & Recreation (1)
 Travel (1)
 True Crime (6)
 Other (15)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
bandit2222 (12367Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me Go to member's eBay Store

Positive Feedback: 99.9%
Feedback Score: 12367
Member since Oct-23-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: LUDLOW, MA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 Visit seller's eBay Store

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
78 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Under the Dome: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: ORIGINAL HARDCOVER BOOK WITH NO BENT PAGES IN BRAND NEW CONDITION SMOKE AND... More info...

$24.00  buy

 The Likeness: Tana French
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: ORIGINAL PAPERBACK BOOK IN LIKE NEW CONDITION NO BENT PAGES SMOKE AND PET... More info...

$3.50  buy

 The Fellowship of the Ring: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: PAPERBACK BOOK IN LIKE NEW CONDITION NO PAGES BENT * BOX 50 More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Last Patriot: Brad Thor
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: HARDCOVER BOOK IN VERY GOOD CONDITION SOME COVER TINY WORN NO BENT PAGES... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Two Towers: Being the Second Part of the Lord of the Rings: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1986)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: PAPERBACK BOOK IN VERY GOOD CONDITION BACK PAGE TINY BEND ON BACK COVER *... More info...

$1.25  buy

 Patient Zero: Jonathan Maberry
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: ORIGINAL PAPERBACK BOOK WITH NO BENT PAGES READ ONCE SMOKE AND PET FREE More info...

$5.99  buy

 The Amulet of Samarkand: Jonathan Stroud
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: ORIGINAL PAPERBACK CONDITION IN VERY GOOD BENT PAGEIN CORNER OF COVER VERY... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Patient Zero: Jonathan Maberry
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: ORIGINAL PAPERBACK BOOK IN VERY GOOD CONDITION READ ONCE SMOKE AND PET FREE More info...

$5.99  buy

 Cross Country: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: ORIGINAL BOOK READ ONCE PAGES ARE NOT BENT SMOKE AND PET FREE GREAT BOOK More info...

$4.00  buy

 The Fury: Jason Pinter
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: PAPERBACK IN VERY GOOD CONDITION NO BENT PAGES SMOKE AND PET FREE More info...

$0.75  buy

 Leven Thumps And the Gateway to Foo: Obert Skye
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: PAPERBACK BOOK IN LIKE NEW CONDITION NO BENT PAGES SMOKE AND PET FREE *BOX... More info...

$3.00  buy

 The Perfect Lover: Stephanie Laurens
(Audio, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: ORIGINAL CASE TINY WORN AND CDS IN LIKE NEW CONDITION SMOKE AND PET FREE... More info...

$6.00  buy

 The Brothers Bulger: Howie Carr
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: PAPERBACK BOOK IN VERY GOOD CONDITION NO PAGES BENT BUT 2 INCHES TORN OFF... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Conviction: David Michaels
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: ORIGINAL PAPERBACK SMOKE AND PET FREE NO BENT PAGES IN BRAND NEW CONDITION More info...

$6.09  buy

 Silent Witness: Richard North Patterson
(Audio, 1997)

Condition: Like New

$1.00  buy

 The Stolen: Jason Pinter
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: PAPERBACK IN VERY GOOD CONDITION FRONT COVER TINY WEAR NO BENT PAGES SMOKE... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Hawaii: James A. Michener, Philip Basco
(Audio, 1990)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: ORIGINAL BOX SOME WEAR AND TAPES IN VERY GOOD CONDITION SMOKE AND PET FREE... More info...

$9.40  buy

 The Knife of Never Letting Go: Patrick Ness
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: ORIGINAL PAPERBACK SMOKE AND PET FREE NO BENT PAGES IN BRAND NEW CONDITION More info...

$6.00  buy

 The Rolling Stones: A Life on the Road: Dora Loewenstein, Jools Holland, Rolling Stones, Stones Rolling
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: ORIGINAL JACKET AND BOOK IN VERY GOOD CONDITION PAGES NOT BENT *ON TOP WALL More info...

$14.99  buy

 The Pawn: The Bowers Files: Steven James
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: ORIGINAL PAPERBACK WITH NO BENT PAGES SMOKE AND PET FREE More info...

$1.38  buy

Page 1 of 4

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4    Next Next
Go to page