 |
Criminalistics: An Introduction to Forensic Science: Richard Saferstein
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION, CD INCLUDED More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
To the Actor: Michael Chekhov
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: GREAT PRICE FOR POOR COLLEGE STUDENT!!!!!! No highlight , overall good... More info...
 $23.99  |
|
 |
40 Over 40: 40 Things Every Women over 40 Needs to Know About Getting Dressed: Brenda Reiten Kinsel
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: VERY GOOD CONDITION :) *shipped within 24hours* More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Passport To World Band Radio: World's #1 Selling Shortwave Guide!: Magne
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2005 EDITION *shipped within 24hours* More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
The Indispensable Calvin and Hobbes: A Calvin and Hobbes Treasury: Bill Watterson
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: *WONDERFUL CONDTION NEVER READ* great for a gift More info...
 $21.99  |
|
 |
Desecration: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Audio, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VERY GOOD CONDITION *shipped within 24hours* More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Tangled Vines: Adrienne Barbeau, Janet Dailey
(Audio, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: *shipped within 24hours* More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Introductory Plant Biology: James E. Bidlack, Kingsley R. Stern, Shelley Jansky
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 9th Edition VERY USED LOOKING ON OUTSIDE/ CLEAN IN THE INSIDE / HARDBACK... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Sacred Journeys: A Woman's Book of Daily Prayer: Jan L. Richardson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: VERY GOOD CONDITION *shipped within 24hours* More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Finding God in Unexpected Places: Philip Yancey
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hard cover with dust jacket, name marked out *shipped within 24hours* More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Guilt-Free Frying: Barry Bluestein, Kevin Morrissey
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: VERY VERY GOOD CONDITION !!! WITH DUST JACKET:) *shipped within 24hours* More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Snow Falcon: Dick Hill, Stuart Harrison
(Audio, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: *shipped within 24hours* More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Treasures of the Churches of France: Jean Taralon
(Hardcover, 1966)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: WONDERFUL CONDITION, BEAUTIFUL PICTURES *shipped within 24hours* More info...
 $32.99  |
|
 |
Teaching Music With a Multicultural Approach
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condtion *shipped within 24hours* More info...
 $25.00  |