 |
The Rising Sign: Your Astrological Mask: Jeanne Avery
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Never read More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Promise: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Yellowed pages, a major shelf damage More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Ship of Fools: Sebastian Brant
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelf damage. Slightly yellowed pages. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
The Summer of `49
(1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket has some shelf wear. Some writing on cover page. Rest of book... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Favorite Poems Old and New: Helen Ferris Tibbets
(Hardcover, 1957)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear on dust cover. Book in excellant shape. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Laurel & the Lawman: Lynn Erickson
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, never read More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Man With a Past: Jayne Ann Krentz
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight creasing on spine; Minor shelf wear, Yellowed pages from storage, No... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Straight from the Heart: Barbara Delinsky
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slight creasing on spine; Minor shelf wear, Yellowed pages from storage, No... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Campaign for Loving: Penny Jordan
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slight creasing on spine; Minor shelf wear, Yellowed pages from storage, No... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
No Bad Dogs: Barbara Woodhouse
(Hardcover, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages a little yellowed More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Tongue Fu!: Sam Horn
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dustcover intact. A couple of pages are creased. Signed by author More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Body and Soul: Janice Kaiser
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slight creasing on spine; Minor shelf wear, Yellowed pages from storage More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Silver Lady: Lynn Erickson
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slight creasing on spine; Minor shelf wear, Yellowed pages from storage More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Last Buccaneer: Lynn Erickson
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, never read More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Promise: Karen Young
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, never read More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Alessandra & the Archangel: Judith Arnold
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, never read More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Meg & the Mystery Man: Elise Title
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, never read More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Kim & the Cowboy: Margot Dalton
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, never read More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Out of the Darkness: Lynn Erickson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, never read More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Too Many Bosses: Jan Freed
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, never read More info...
 $0.75  |