 |
My Prison Without Bars: Pete Rose: Pete Rose, Rick Hill
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Small tear on back of dust jacket. Otherwise practically perfect! More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Sister Outsider: Essays and Speeches: Audre Lorde
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FAST SHIPPING!! 7 DAY MONEY BACK GUARANTEE ON ALL ITEMS! - Used books may... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Ava Gardner: Love Is Nothing: Lee Server
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.99  |
|
 |
What's the Matter With Kansas: How Conservatives Won the Heart of America: Thomas Frank
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New
 $1.99  |
|
 |
In Love & Trouble: Stories of Black Women: Alice Walker
(Paperback, 1974)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have shelf wear and/or usage wear. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Worst-case Scenario Survival Handbook: Travel: David Borgenicht, Joshua Piven
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Start and Run Your Own Record Label: Daylle Deanna Schwartz
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good
 $7.99  |
|
 |
When I Knew: Robert Trachtenberg
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FAST SHIPPING!! 7 DAY MONEY BACK GUARANTEE ON ALL ITEMS! - Used books may... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
A Student Handbook for Writing in Biology: Karin Knisely
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: FAST SHIPPING!! 7 DAY MONEY BACK GUARANTEE ON ALL ITEMS! - Used books may... More info...
 $9.75  |
|
tBKtO6ePHHQ~~_6.JPG) |
Panorama: Introduccion a La Lengua Espanola: Jose A. Blanco, Philip Redwine Donley
(Book, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: FAST SHIPPING!! 7 DAY MONEY BACK GUARANTEE ON ALL ITEMS! - Used books may... More info...
 $69.95  |
|
 |
Teaching the Elephant to Dance: The Manager's Guide to Empowering Change: James A. Belasco
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: May have shelf wear and/or usage wear. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Paolantonio Report: The Most Overrated and Underrated Players, Teams, Coaches, and Moments in NFL History: Reuben Frank, Sal Paolantonio
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New
 $3.49  |
|
 |
Encyclopedia of Card Tricks: Glenn G. Gravatt, Jean Hugard, John J. Crimmins
(Paperback, 1974)
 Condition: Good
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Feminism Without Borders: Decolonizing Theory, Practicing Solidarity: Chandra Talpade Mohanty
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! More info...
 $15.99  |
|
 |
The Earth And Its Peoples: A Global History: Richard W. Bulliet
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Sarah Conley: A Novel: Ellen Gilchrist
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FAST SHIPPING!! 7 DAY MONEY BACK GUARANTEE ON ALL ITEMS! - Used books may... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Boys Will Be Men: Raising Our Sons for Courage, Caring and Community: Paul Kivel
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May show usage and have shelf wear. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Faggots: Larry Kramer
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: May show usage and have shelf wear. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Lesbian and Gay Studies Reader: Henry Abelove, Michele Aina Barale
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: May show usage and have shelf wear. More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
The American Heritage Student Dictionary/Ages 11-15 Grades 6-95
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $0.99  |