Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > audreysbookstore > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (30)
 Architecture & Design (42)
 Art & Photography (104)
 Biography & Autobiography (844)
 Business & Economics (566)
 Children & Teens (502)
 Computers & Internet (37)
 Cooking (126)
 Education & Teaching (449)
 Fiction & Literature (1964)
 History (683)
 Hobbies & Crafts (57)
 Home & Garden (55)
 Humor & Games (141)
 Law (329)
 Mathematics (25)
 Medical (338)
 Mind & Body (1025)
 Nature & Animals (170)
 Parenting & Family (794)
 Performing Arts (189)
 Philosophy (200)
 Psychology (674)
 Reference & Study Aids (218)
 Religion & Spirituality (643)
 Science & Technology (306)
 Social Science & Politics (1428)
 Sports & Recreation (161)
 Transportation (63)
 Travel (138)
 True Crime (168)
 Other (1652)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
audreysbookstore (2800Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 2800
Member since Oct-25-98 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Long Beach, CA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 Visit seller's eBay Store

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
5624 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Name written inside cover. Dust jacket shows some shelf wear. No... More info...

$8.73  buy

 The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Name written inside cover. Dust jacket shows some wear. No highlighting or... More info...

$5.00  buy

 The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Dust jacket shows some wear. No highlighting or underlining. You're... More info...

$5.00  buy

 The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Dust jacket has some shelf wear. No highlighting or underlining. Gently... More info...

$5.00  buy

 The Road: Cormac McCarthy
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover shows some shelf wear or creases. No highlighting or underlining.... More info...

$8.68  buy

 Rich Dad Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money - That the Poor and the Middle Class Do Not!: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Used for class has underlining and notes. No highlighting. Cover shows... More info...

$4.38  buy

 Rich Dad Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money - That the Poor and the Middle Class Do Not!: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover shows some shelf wear or creases. No highlighting or underlining. Get... More info...

$5.00  buy

 Rich Dad Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money - That the Poor and the Middle Class Do Not!: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Cover shows some wear or creases. Pages yellowed/tanned. No highlighting or... More info...

$4.38  buy

 Rich Dad Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money - That the Poor and the Middle Class Do Not!: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover shows some shelf wear or creases. No highlighting or underlining. Get... More info...

$5.00  buy

 Rich Dad Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money - That the Poor and the Middle Class Do Not!: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Used for class has underlining and notes. No highlighting. Cover shows... More info...

$6.18  buy

 Rich Dad Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money - That the Poor and the Middle Class Do Not!: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: No highlighting or underlining! Gently read once! Get successful! SHIPS... More info...

$6.18  buy

 The Host: Stephenie Meyer
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Dust jacket shows some wear and tear. Note written inside back cover. No... More info...

$14.36  buy

 Rich Dad Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money - That the Poor and the Middle Class Do Not!: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover shows some shelf wear or creases. No highlighting or underlining. Get... More info...

$6.18  buy

 Rich Dad Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money - That the Poor and the Middle Class Do Not!: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover shows some shelf wear or creases. No highlighting or underlining. Get... More info...

$6.18  buy

 Rich Dad Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money - That the Poor and the Middle Class Do Not!: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover shows some wear or creases. No highlighting or underlining. Get... More info...

$6.18  buy

 Rich Dad Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money - That the Poor and the Middle Class Do Not!: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover shows some shelf wear or creases. No highlighting or underlining. Get... More info...

$6.18  buy

 Rich Dad Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money - That the Poor and the Middle Class Do Not!: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Cover shows some wear or creases. No highlighting or underlining. Get... More info...

$9.30  buy

 Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: No highlighting or underlining! Gently read once! Unforgettable and true!... More info...

$6.08  buy

 Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Pencil scribble inside cover. No highlighting or underlining. You're... More info...

$6.08  buy

 Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: No highlighting or underlining! Gently read once! Unforgettable and true!... More info...

$6.08  buy

Page 1 of 282

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page