|
|
 |
audreyrosetreasures (3541 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 3541
Member since Feb-06-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Fredericksburg, VA

Add to Favorite Sellers

Visit seller's eBay Store


 |
Books 3332 items
|

1lGcrKBLDd2vkbt!~~_6.JPG) |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nice hardcover with dustjacket only a bit of shelfwear, free of writing, a... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Speak: Laurie Halse Anderson
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover, no writing, firm binding, has some shelfwear to edges and... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
There Are No Children Here: The Story of Two Boys Growing Up in the Other America: Alex Kotlowitz
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Softcover, has a few pen notations on the title page, some age browning,... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Running With Scissors: Augusten Burroughs
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean no writing, firm binding, has light shelfwear. We try to offer a... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Nickel and Dimed: On (Not) Getting by in America: Barbara Ehrenreich
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover, no writing, firm binding, has some shelfwear to edges and... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Nickel and Dimed: On (Not) Getting by in America: Barbara Ehrenreich
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover, no writing, firm binding, has some shelfwear to edges and... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
g~~_6.JPG) |
Codependent No More: How to Stop Controlling Others and Start Caring for Yourself Signed: Melody Beattie
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No writing, has some shelfwear to edges and corners. We try to offer a... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelfwear and cover scratches. Dustjacket has a bit of shelfwear but... More info...
 $4.49  |
|
 |
Every Man's Battle: Winning the War on Sexual Temptation One Victory at a Time: Fred Stoeker, Mike Yorkey, Stephen Arterburn
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover, no writing, firm binding, has some shelfwear to edges and... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Susannah's Garden: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean no writing, has some shelfwear to edges and corners. We try to offer... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Nights in Rodanthe: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice hardcover with dustjacket, clean no writing, firm binding, mild... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Eleven on Top: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover with dustjacket, firm binding, pages are crisp and clean, no... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
The Girlfriends' Guide to Pregnancy: Or Everything Your Doctor Won't Tell You: Vicki Iovine
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Letter "e" written on the front, pages have an age look to them,... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
I Kissed Dating Goodbye: Joshua Harris
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean no writing, tight binding. Has light shelfwear to edges and corners.... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Blue Dahlia: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean no writing, some shelfwear to edges and corners. We try to offer a... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Historian: Elizabeth Kostova
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover with dustjacket, no writing, firm binding, has some mild... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: Good Fats, Good Carbs Guide: Arthur Agatston
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover, no writing, firm binding, has some shelfwear to edges and... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
An American Childhood: Annie Dillard
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No writing, firm binding. Some shelfwear to edges and corners, some age... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Bad Beginning: Lemony Snicket
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover no dustjacket, clean no writing, firm binding, pages are crisp,... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Reviving Ophelia: Saving the Selves of Adolescent Girls: Mary Bray Pipher
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelfwear and corner creasing. No writing. We try to offer a thorough... More info...
 $3.50  |

Page 1 of 167

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next  |
|
|