 |
The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight and square. Light shelf wear. DJ has minimal edge wear. Hard cover.... More info...
 $4.55  |
|
 |
The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hard cover. A bit off-square, binding a touch loose. Shelf wear. DJ has... More info...
 $3.85  |
|
 |
The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hard cover. Tight binding. Bumped corners. DJ has very light edge wear.... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Detailed information and/or scans available upon request. More info...
 $3.15  |
|
 |
I'm a Stranger Here Myself: Notes on Returning to America After 20 Years Away: Bill Bryson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Trade paper. Tight binding. Some light edge wear. Bright covers. VG-.... More info...
 $3.85  |
|
 |
Magical Thinking: True Stories: Augusten Burroughs
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Some water damage throughout, particularly to back board and last few... More info...
 $4.55  |
|
 |
Violets Are Blue: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creasing. Edge and corner wear. Some scratching to covers. Mass... More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
Dr. Jekyll and Mr Hyde: Robert Louis Stevenson
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Fresh from the publisher! Detailed information and/or scans available upon... More info...
 $2.45  |
|
 |
The Sweet Potato Queens' Book of Love: Jill Conner Browne
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight, square binding. Bright covers. Minimal edge wear. Detailed... More info...
 $3.85  |
|
 |
The Sweet Potato Queens' Book of Love: Jill Conner Browne
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some edge wear. Bright covers. Tight binding. G+. Trade paperback. Detailed... More info...
 $3.15  |
|
 |
Violets Are Blue: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Type: Remainder. Very slight warping to first 5 pages. Staining inside dust... More info...
 $3.85  |
|
 |
True Believer: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Trade paperb. Tight binding. Some edge and corner wear. Some bumping at... More info...
 $3.85  |
|
 |
Notes from a Small Island: Bill Bryson
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Tight and square. Edge and corner wear. Covers have some light soiling and... More info...
 $3.85  |
|
 |
Brain Droppings: George Carlin
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Soft cover. Tight binding. Some edge wear. Front cover creased. VG-.... More info...
 $3.15  |
|
 |
Doctor Faustus: Christopher Marlowe, Sylvan Barnet
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Fresh from the publisher! Mass market. Detailed information and/or scans... More info...
 $3.15  |
|
 |
Succulent Wild Woman: Dancing With Your Wonder-Full Self!: Sark
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Soft cover. Some light edge and corner wear. Some spine creasing. G+... More info...
 $3.15  |
|
 |
Miss America: Howard Stern
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear. Binding is a bit loose. DJ has light edge wear. Detailed... More info...
 $4.55  |
|
 |
Don't Know Much About History: Everything You Need to Know About American History but Never Learned: Kenneth C. Davis
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edge wear. Some yellowing. Back cover has light soiling. Detailed... More info...
 $3.85  |
|
 |
Charlie Bone and the Castle of Mirrors: Jenny Nimmo
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light edge and corner wear. Detailed information and/or scans available... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Return Of The Bunny Suicides: Andy Riley
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book fresh from the publisher. Detailed information and/or scans... More info...
 $2.40  |