Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > artesiaauction > Books > Religion & Spirituality
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Religion & Spirituality (116)
 Bible (20)
 Christianity (72)
 Cults (1)
 Deism (1)
 Devotional (3)
 Holidays (4)
 Inspirational (6)
 Judaism (2)
 Meditations (1)
 Occultism (1)
 Philosophy (1)
 Prayer (2)
 Spirituality (9)
 Theology (1)
 Witchcraft & Wicca (1)
 Other (38)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
artesiaauction (990Feedback is 500 to 999) About Me


Books Books
116 items in Religion & Spirituality

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Chicken Soup for the Soul: 101 Stories to Open the Heart and Rekindle the Spirit: Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Excellent condition; very clean and neat inside and out; tight binding; has... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Joshua: Joseph F. Girzone
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: @Good condition; tight binding; has wear and creasing on cover; very clean,... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Good Harbor: A Novel: Anita Diamant
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good

$0.75  buy

 The Road Less Traveled: A New Psychology of Love, Traditional Values and Spiritual Growth: M. Scott Peck
(Paperback, 1980)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Looks very good; spine creases; has shelf wear on front, back, edges and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Rekindled/How to Keep the Warmth in Marriage: Jerry B. Jenkins, Jill Williams, Pat Williams
(Paperback, 1985)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Looks good inside and out; tight binding; has wear and creasing on dust... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Key to Triumphant Living: An Adventure in Personal Discovery: Jack R. Taylor
(Hardcover, 1971)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: @Good condition; has wear, tearing and creasing on dust jacket; inside book... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Man in the Mirror: Solving the 24 Problems Men Face: Patrick M. Morley
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Looks great inside and out; creasing on front and back cover; has shelf... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Man in the Mirror: Solving the 24 Problems Men Face: Patrick M. Morley
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Looks great inside and out; creasing on front and back cover; has shelf... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Seduction of Christianity: Spiritual Discernment in the Last Days: Dave Hunt, Tom McMahon
(Paperback, 1985)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Looks very good inside and out; tight binding; has shelf wear on front,... More info...

$0.75  buy

 It Happened One Christmas: Jule McBride, Nancy Warren
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Looks great, almost new; tight binding; very light wear on front and back... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Gown of Spanish Lace: Janette Oke
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Looks great inside and out; tight binding; light creasing on front cover;... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Courtship After Marriage: Romance Can Last a Lifetime: Zig Ziglar
(Hardcover, 1990)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Looks great inside and out; tight binding; has wear on front, back, edges... More info...

$0.75  buy

 God's Little Devotional Book
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Looks good; wear on dust jacket; clean, neat and easy to read; has some... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Life is Tough but God is Faithful: How to See God's Love in Difficult Times: Sheila Walsh
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: @Good condition; tight binding; has wear and creasing on cover; very clean,... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Bradshaw on the Family: A Revolutionary Way of Self Discovery: John E. Bradshaw
(Paperback, 1988)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Looks good; spine creases; wear and creasing on cover; clean, neat and easy... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Day of Confession: Allan Folsom
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Looks great; wear on the front, back, edges, and corners of book; spine... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Santa Contest: Copyright Paperback Collection (Library of Congress), Linda Ford
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Excellent condition; very clean and neat inside and out; tight binding; has... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Excellent condition; very clean and neat inside and out; tight binding; has... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Chalkdust: Prayer Meditations for a Teacher: Elspeth C. Murphy
(Hardcover, 1978)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Looks excellent inside and out; tight binding; has shelf wear on front,... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Chicken Soup for the Christian Soul: 101 Stories to Open the Heart and Rekindle the Spirit: Mark Victor Hansen, Nancy Mitchell, Patty Aubery
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Looks good inside and out; spine creasing; loose spine; has shelf wear on... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 6

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6    Next Next
Go to page