Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > artesiaauction > Books > Fiction & Literature
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Fiction & Literature (703)
 Action & Thrillers (153)
 Horror (16)
 Literary Fiction & Fiction Themes (511)
 Mystery & Crime (250)
 Romance (269)
 Science Fiction & Fantasy (32)
 Westerns (25)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
artesiaauction (990Feedback is 500 to 999) About Me


Books Books
703 items in Fiction & Literature

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Looks great inside and out; spine creases; creasing on front cover; has... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Suzanne's Diary for Nicholas: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Looks great inside and out; spine creases; creasing on front cover; has... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Suzanne's Diary for Nicholas: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Looks good; spine creases; wear and creasing on cover; clean, neat and easy... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Excellent condition; very clean and neat inside and out; tight binding; has... More info...

$0.75  buy

 To the Nines: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: @Very Good condition; has wear creasing on dust jacket; inside book is very... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Sacred Sins: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition; very clean and neat inside and out; spine creases; has... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Three Junes: Julia Glass
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good

$0.75  buy

 G Is for Gumshoe: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Looks good; spine creases; wear and creasing on cover; clean, neat and easy... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Riptide: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Looks good; spine creases; wear and creasing on cover; clean, neat and easy... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Conspiracy Club: Jonathan Kellerman
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Looks great inside and out; spine creases; has shelf wear on front, back,... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Timeline: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good condition; spine crease; has wear and creasing on cover; has sticker... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Where the Heart Is: Billie Letts
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition; very clean and neat inside and out; spine creasing;... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Fried Green Tomatoes at the Whistle-Stop Cafe: Fannie Flagg
(Paperback, 1988)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Looks good inside and out; tight binding; has wear and creasing on cover;... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Jurassic Park: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Looks great inside and out; spine creases; light creasing on front cover;... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Bittersweet Rain: Sandra Brown
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Looks great inside and out; spine creases; creasing on cover; has wear on... More info...

$0.75  buy

 P Is for Peril: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Looks great inside and out; spine crease; has light shelf wear on front,... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Vampire Lestat: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Looks fairly good; spine creases; creasing on cover; has lots of wear on... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Joshua: Joseph F. Girzone
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: @Good condition; tight binding; has wear and creasing on cover; very clean,... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Good Harbor: A Novel: Anita Diamant
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good

$0.75  buy

 The Search: Iris Johansen
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Excellent condition; very clean and neat inside and out; spine creases; has... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 36

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page