 |
When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Looks great inside and out; spine creases; creasing on front cover; has... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Suzanne's Diary for Nicholas: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Looks great inside and out; spine creases; creasing on front cover; has... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Suzanne's Diary for Nicholas: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Looks good; spine creases; wear and creasing on cover; clean, neat and easy... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition; very clean and neat inside and out; tight binding; has... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
To the Nines: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: @Very Good condition; has wear creasing on dust jacket; inside book is very... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sacred Sins: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition; very clean and neat inside and out; spine creases; has... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Three Junes: Julia Glass
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
G Is for Gumshoe: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Looks good; spine creases; wear and creasing on cover; clean, neat and easy... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Riptide: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Looks good; spine creases; wear and creasing on cover; clean, neat and easy... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Conspiracy Club: Jonathan Kellerman
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Looks great inside and out; spine creases; has shelf wear on front, back,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Timeline: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition; spine crease; has wear and creasing on cover; has sticker... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Where the Heart Is: Billie Letts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition; very clean and neat inside and out; spine creasing;... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fried Green Tomatoes at the Whistle-Stop Cafe: Fannie Flagg
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Looks good inside and out; tight binding; has wear and creasing on cover;... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jurassic Park: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Looks great inside and out; spine creases; light creasing on front cover;... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bittersweet Rain: Sandra Brown
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Looks great inside and out; spine creases; creasing on cover; has wear on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
P Is for Peril: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Looks great inside and out; spine crease; has light shelf wear on front,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Vampire Lestat: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Looks fairly good; spine creases; creasing on cover; has lots of wear on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Joshua: Joseph F. Girzone
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: @Good condition; tight binding; has wear and creasing on cover; very clean,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Good Harbor: A Novel: Anita Diamant
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Search: Iris Johansen
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition; very clean and neat inside and out; spine creases; has... More info...
 $0.75  |