 |
Go, Dog, Go: P. D. Eastman
(Hardcover, 1961)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: @Very Good condition; has wear on cover; very clean, neat and easy to read;... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Where the Heart Is: Billie Letts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition; very clean and neat inside and out; spine creasing;... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jurassic Park: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Looks great inside and out; spine creases; light creasing on front cover;... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Vampire Lestat: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Looks fairly good; spine creases; creasing on cover; has lots of wear on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
I Can Read With My Eyes Shut: Dr. Seuss
(Hardcover, 1978)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: @Very Good condition; has wear on cover; very clean, neat and easy to read;... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Thin Dark Line: Tami Hoag
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Looks good; spine creases; wear and creasing on cover; clean, neat and easy... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Meet Felicity: An American Girl 1774: Valerie Tripp
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition; very clean and neat inside and out; tight binding; has... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hornet's Nest: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Looks good inside and out; tight binding; has wear and creasing on cover;... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jackaroo: Cynthia Voigt
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-college book; Looks great inside and out; tight binding; creasing on the... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mitla Pass: Leon Uris
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library book; looks great; has some wear on the front, back, edges, and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Dark Wind: Tony Hillerman
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Looks good; spine creases; wear and creasing on cover; clean, neat and easy... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Second Chance: Left Behind: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Looks great inside and out; tight binding; has shelf wear on front, back,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Low Country: A Novel: Anne Rivers Siddons
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library book; excellent condition inside and out; tight binding; has... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Threat: Katherine Applegate
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Looks great inside and out; tight binding; has shelf wear on front, back,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fat Tuesday: Sandra Brown
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Looks very good inside; creasing on the front and back cover; spine... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hunter's Moon: Karen Robards
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Looks great inside and out; spine creases; light creasing on front and back... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Meet Kirsten: An American Girl: Janet Shaw
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition; very clean and neat inside and out; tight binding; has... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Light a Penny Candle: Maeve Binchy
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library book; Lots of wear, tears and creasing on dust jacket; stains... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
King of the Wind: Marguerite Henry
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Looks good inside; tight binding; lots of wear and creasing on cover; few... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Final Flight: Stephen Coonts
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library copy; shelf wear on front, back, edges and corners of book;... More info...
 $0.75  |