 |
Beach Music: Pat Conroy
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: spine creased, More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jonathan Strange & Mr. Norrell: Susanna Clarke
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light edge wear, almost like new More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Jonathan Strange & Mr. Norrell: Susanna Clarke
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover and dust jacket never read- no visible wear, like new- great... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Jonathan Strange & Mr. Norrell: Susanna Clarke
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover and dust jacket- bottom corner bumped, top of spine bumped, dust... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Jonathan Strange & Mr. Norrell: Susanna Clarke
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover and dust jacket- bottom corner bumped, top of spine bumped, dust... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
A Pirate Looks at Fifty: Jimmy Buffett
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light edge wear, spine creased, clean- great condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
All Through the Night: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light edge wear, great condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
All Through the Night: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Name inside cover, light edge wear, great condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Madeline's Christmas: Ludwig Bemelmans
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover with dust jacket, light edge wear, a wrinkle on the bottom of... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Jonathan Strange & Mr. Norrell: Susanna Clarke
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light edge wear, great condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Walt Disney: An American Original: Bob Thomas
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some light edge and cover wear, some highlighting in ch. 20-28. Very good... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
A Cold Heart: Jonathan Kellerman
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: spine creased, back cover has bent corners, good reading copy More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Small Town Girl: Lavyrle Spencer
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light edge wear, great condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Quentins: Maeve Binchy
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creased, good reading copy More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
From Star Wars to Indiana Jones: The Best of the Lucasfilm Archives: Mark Cotta Vaz, Shinji Hata
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light edge wear, great condition- almost looks new More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
The Quotable Star Wars: "I'd Just As Soon Kiss a Wookiee: Stephen J. Sansweet
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light edge wear, great condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ham Bones: Carolyn Haines
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover and dust jacket with light edge wear, great condition More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Capital Crimes: Faye Kellerman, Jonathan Kellerman
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light edge wear on hardcover and dust jacket, great condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hollywood Babylon: Kathleen Anger, Kenneth Anger
(Book, 1975)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover, no dust jacket, metallic gold cover, light edge wear, great... More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
The Unofficial Gilligans Island Handbook: Joey Green
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some edge and cover wear, back cover has a bent corner, clean pages More info...
 $3.25  |