Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > art44 > Books > Performing Arts
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Performing Arts (78)
 Acting & Auditioning (11)
 Business Aspects (1)
 Dance (3)
 Mass Media (1)
 Music (25)
 Reference (1)
 Television (8)
 Theater (4)
 Other (33)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
art44 (3545Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Member is a PowerSeller


Books Books
78 items in Performing Arts

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Beach Music: Pat Conroy
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: spine creased, More info...

$0.75  buy

 Jonathan Strange & Mr. Norrell: Susanna Clarke
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Light edge wear, almost like new More info...

$3.00  buy

 Jonathan Strange & Mr. Norrell: Susanna Clarke
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Hardcover and dust jacket never read- no visible wear, like new- great... More info...

$1.50  buy

 Jonathan Strange & Mr. Norrell: Susanna Clarke
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover and dust jacket- bottom corner bumped, top of spine bumped, dust... More info...

$1.50  buy

 Jonathan Strange & Mr. Norrell: Susanna Clarke
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover and dust jacket- bottom corner bumped, top of spine bumped, dust... More info...

$1.50  buy

 A Pirate Looks at Fifty: Jimmy Buffett
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Light edge wear, spine creased, clean- great condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 All Through the Night: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Light edge wear, great condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 All Through the Night: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Name inside cover, light edge wear, great condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 Madeline's Christmas: Ludwig Bemelmans
(Hardcover, 1985)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover with dust jacket, light edge wear, a wrinkle on the bottom of... More info...

$2.25  buy

 Jonathan Strange & Mr. Norrell: Susanna Clarke
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Light edge wear, great condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 Walt Disney: An American Original: Bob Thomas
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Some light edge and cover wear, some highlighting in ch. 20-28. Very good... More info...

$2.95  buy

 A Cold Heart: Jonathan Kellerman
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: spine creased, back cover has bent corners, good reading copy More info...

$0.75  buy

 Small Town Girl: Lavyrle Spencer
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Light edge wear, great condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 Quentins: Maeve Binchy
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine creased, good reading copy More info...

$0.75  buy

 From Star Wars to Indiana Jones: The Best of the Lucasfilm Archives: Mark Cotta Vaz, Shinji Hata
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Light edge wear, great condition- almost looks new More info...

$7.00  buy

 The Quotable Star Wars: "I'd Just As Soon Kiss a Wookiee: Stephen J. Sansweet
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Light edge wear, great condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 Ham Bones: Carolyn Haines
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover and dust jacket with light edge wear, great condition More info...

$1.50  buy

 Capital Crimes: Faye Kellerman, Jonathan Kellerman
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Light edge wear on hardcover and dust jacket, great condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 Hollywood Babylon: Kathleen Anger, Kenneth Anger
(Book, 1975)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover, no dust jacket, metallic gold cover, light edge wear, great... More info...

$2.75  buy

 The Unofficial Gilligans Island Handbook: Joey Green
(Paperback, 1988)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some edge and cover wear, back cover has a bent corner, clean pages More info...

$3.25  buy

Page 1 of 4

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4    Next Next
Go to page