 |
Heart of the Sea: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very good used condition. Has been read, creases in the spine and minor... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lethal Justice: Fern Michaels
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, minor shelf wear and creases on spine as it has been read. More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Tears of the Moon: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very good used condition. Has been read, creases in the spine and minor... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Problem of Pain: C. S. Lewis
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, looks to have never been read. More info...
 $3.60  |
|
 |
The Yearling: Marjorie Kinnan Rawlings
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor creases in spine from being read. Otherwise great condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jewels of the Sun: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very good used condition. Has been read, creases in the spine and minor... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mercy: Julie Garwood
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor creases in spine from being read. Otherwise great condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
When He Was Wicked: Julia Quinn
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has been read, so creases in spine...otherwise great condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Seabiscuit: An American Legend: Laura Hillenbrand
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new, only flaw is minor shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Suzanne's Diary for Nicholas: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor creases in spine from being read. Otherwise great condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Beach Road: Library Edition: James Patterson, Peter De Jonge, Peter Dejonge
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Laughing Corpse: Laurell K. Hamilton
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Has been read, so creases and wearing in spine...otherwise good condition. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Table for Five: Susan Wiggs
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has been read, so creases in spine...otherwise great condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Touching Evil: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has been read, so creases in spine...otherwise great condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Kentucky Rich: Fern Michaels
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is in good condition but has been read and stored so there are creases... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Flashpoint: Suzanne Brockmann
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has been read, so creases in spine...otherwise great condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Highland Angel: Hannah Howell
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good condition, minor shelf wear and creases on spine as it has been... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Summer's Child: Luanne Rice
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Homeport: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, minor shelf wear and creases on spine as it has been read. More info...
 $0.90  |
|
 |
Slightly Wicked: Mary Balogh
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good condition, minor shelf wear and creases on spine as it has been... More info...
 $0.75  |