 |
The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Unread. Great Shape! Edition. 2003 Hardcover. . More info...
 $3.98  |
|
 |
The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Unread. Cover has shelf wear and dust cover tear. 2003 Hardcover. More info...
 $3.98  |
|
 |
Incidents in the Life of a Slave Girl: Harriet Jacobs
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Shape! 2001 Paperback. More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
The Spirit Catches You and You Fall Down: A Hmong Child, Her American Doctors, and the Collision of Two Cultures: Anne Fadiman
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Unread. Great Shape. Has a publishers remainder mark. 1st Edition. Edition.... More info...
 $5.98  |
|
 |
The Spirit Catches You and You Fall Down: A Hmong Child, Her American Doctors, and the Collision of Two Cultures: Anne Fadiman
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect and New! May Have a publisher remainder mark. 1st Edition. 1998... More info...
 $5.98  |
|
 |
For One More Day: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great Shape! 1st. 2006 Hardcover. Hasinder publisher remainder mark More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Pride and Prejudice: Jane Austen
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great Shape! , 1995 Paperback. More info...
 $5.98  |
|
 |
Pride and Prejudice: Jane Austen
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect and New! , 1995 Paperback. More info...
 $5.98  |
|
 |
The Art of War: Sun Tzu II
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Shape! 2002 Paperback. More info...
 $5.98  |
|
 |
Plum Lucky: Janet Evanovich
(Audio, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect and New- factory sealed! Has a publisher remainder mark.... More info...
 $7.98  |
|
 |
Duma Key: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect and New! Has a publisher remainder mark. Export Ed.. 2008... More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
The Art of War: Sun Tzu II
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2002 Paperback. More info...
 $5.98  |
|
 |
The Art of War: Sun Tzu II
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect and New! , 2002 Paperback. More info...
 $5.98  |
|
 |
The Picture of Dorian Gray: A BBC Full-cast Radio Drama: Oscar Wilde
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Shape with typical shelf wear. , 1993 Paperback. More info...
 $5.98  |
|
 |
State of Fear: Michael Crichton
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Shape! 2004 Hardcover. More info...
 $5.98  |
|
 |
Water for Elephants: Sara Gruen
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect and New! Has a publisher remainder mark. Roughcut. 2006 Hardcover. More info...
 $9.48  |
|
 |
The Hours: Michael Cunningham
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect and New! May Have a publisher remainder mark. 2000 Paperback. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Grace: Richard Paul Evans
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 1st Edition. 2008 Hardcover. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Upon the Midnight Clear: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Shape! Ex-library book, has never been read. 1st. 2007 Mass Market... More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
The Trial and Death of Socrates: Four Dialogues: Plato
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 1992 Paperback. More info...
 $5.98  |