Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > armadillo_books > Books > True Crime
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
True Crime (714)
 Espionage (31)
 General (413)
 Murder (1)
 Other (343)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
armadillo_books (52193Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
714 items in True Crime

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Step on a Crack: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great Shape with typical shelf wear. , 2007 Hardcover. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Step on a Crack: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2007 Hardcover. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Step on a Crack: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! , 2007 Hardcover. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Step on a Crack: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! 2007 Hardcover. More info...

$2.00  buy

 If I Did It: Confessions of the Killer: Goldman Family
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Cover has a slice made by a box cutter. Great condition other than that.... More info...

$4.98  buy

 If I Did It: Confessions of the Killer: Goldman Family
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Used. Great shape! No dust cover. 1st Edition. 2007 Hardcover. More info...

$4.98  buy

 If I Did It: Confessions of the Killer: Goldman Family
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Bent Cover / Book, or has a ripped cover. 1st Edition. 2007 Hardcover. More info...

$4.98  buy

 If I Did It: Confessions of the Killer: Goldman Family
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Has shelf wear and is bent/ torn/ creased cover. 1st Edition. 2007... More info...

$4.98  buy

 If I Did It: Confessions of the Killer: Goldman Family
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Cover has shelf wear and slightly torn/ creased cover. 1st Edition. 2007... More info...

$4.98  buy

 If I Did It: Confessions of the Killer: Goldman Family
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Cover has shelf wear and slightly torn/ creased cover. , 1st Edition. 2007... More info...

$4.98  buy

 If I Did It: Confessions of the Killer: Goldman Family
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 1st Edition. 2007 Hardcover. More info...

$4.98  buy

 If I Did It: Confessions of the Killer: Goldman Family
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Used. Great shape! No dust cover. 1st Edition. 2007 Hardcover. More info...

$4.98  buy

 If I Did It: Confessions of the Killer: Goldman Family
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! 1st Edition. 2007 Hardcover. More info...

$5.18  buy

 Echo Park: Michael Connelly
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Great Shape! 1st. 2006 Hardcover. More info...

$4.98  buy

 Born in Death: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! 2006 Hardcover. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Midwives: Chris Bohjalian
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great Shape! 1st Vintage Contemporaries Ed. 1998 Paperback. More info...

$2.00  buy

 You Can Run, But You Can't Hide: Duane Chapman
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Great Shape! , 1st. 2007 Hardcover. Hasinder publisher remainder mark More info...

$4.98  buy

 You Can Run, But You Can't Hide: Duane Chapman
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! 1st. 2007 Hardcover. More info...

$4.98  buy

 The Cold Moon: A Lincoln Rhyme Novel: Jeffery Deaver, Jeffrey Deaver
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! Has a publisher remainder mark. 2006 Printing. 2006... More info...

$2.00  buy

 Gomorrah: A Personal Journey into the Violent International Empire of Naples' Organized Crime System: Roberto Saviano
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! May Have a publisher remainder mark. Reprint. 2008... More info...

$5.98  buy

Page 1 of 36

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page