 |
Motor Mouth: Janet Evanovich
(Audio, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New- factory sealed w/cut UPC. Abridged. 2007 Audio CD. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Chilton's Honda: Civic, Crx and Del Sol 1984-95 Repair Manual
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 1st Edition. 1996 Paperback. More info...
 $5.74  |
|
 |
The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn: Mark Twain
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect and New! 1994 Paperback. More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
Airstream: The History of the Land Yacht: Bryan Burkhart, David Hunt
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect and New! May Have a publisher remainder mark. 2000 Paperback. More info...
 $11.77  |
|
 |
The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn: Mark Twain
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 1994 Paperback. More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
Titanic: The Last Great Images: Ian Coutts, Robert Ballard
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, has no dust cover. 2008 Hardcover. More info...
 $5.91  |
|
 |
Chilton's Ford Escort/Tracer 1991-99 Repair Manual
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 1st Edition. 1998 Paperback. More info...
 $7.98  |
|
 |
All Hands Down: The True Story of the Soviet Attack on the USS Scorpion: Jerome Preisler, KENNETH SEWELL
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect and New! Has a publisher remainder mark. 2008 Hardcover. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
All Hands Down: The True Story of the Soviet Attack on the USS Scorpion: Jerome Preisler, KENNETH SEWELL
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect and New! Has a publisher remainder mark. 2008 Hardcover. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Three Great Plays: The Emperor Jones, Anna Christie And The Hairy Ape: Eugene O'Neill
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great Shape! Edition. 2005 Paperback. . More info...
 $5.98  |
|
 |
The Pirateology Companion: A Guidebook and Model Set: Captain William Lubber
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Has a publishers remainder mark. Edition. 2007 Hardcover. . More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
A Night to Remember: Walter Lord
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect and New! Has a publisher remainder mark. 2nd Rep. 2005 Paperback. More info...
 $2.98  |
|
 |
The Pirate Hunter: The True Story of Captain Kidd: Richard Zacks
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great Shape! Reprint. 2003 Paperback. More info...
 $2.48  |
|
 |
The Pirate Hunter: The True Story of Captain Kidd: Richard Zacks
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Shape with typical shelf wear. Reprint. 2003 Paperback. More info...
 $2.48  |
|
 |
The Pirate Hunter: The True Story of Captain Kidd: Richard Zacks
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great Shape! Reprint. 2003 Paperback. Hasinder publisher remainder mark More info...
 $2.48  |
|
 |
Principles of Helicopter Flight: W. J. Wagtendonk
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: missing the front cover. 2nd. 2006 Paperback. More info...
 $13.82  |
|
 |
A Night to Remember: Walter Lord
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect and New! Has a publisher remainder mark. 2nd Rep. 2005 Paperback. More info...
 $2.98  |
|
 |
A Night to Remember: Walter Lord
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect and New! May Have a publisher remainder mark. 2nd Rep. 2005... More info...
 $2.98  |
|
 |
The Rest of Her Life: Laura Moriarty
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has shelf wear and slightly torn/ creased cover. 2008 Paperback. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
A Night to Remember: Walter Lord
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great Shape. Has a publishers remainder mark. 2nd Rep. Edition. 2005... More info...
 $2.98  |