Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > armadillo_books > Books > Parenting & Family
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Parenting & Family (3425)
 Activities (67)
 Aging (156)
 Child Development (92)
 Conflict Resolution (59)
 Death & Grief (182)
 Eldercare (62)
 Family Relationships (266)
 Friendship (179)
 Interpersonal Relations (182)
 Love & Romance (331)
 Marriage (379)
 Parenting (66)
 Pregnancy & Childbirth (97)
 Sexuality (81)
 Siblings (141)
 Other (2179)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
armadillo_books (52279Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
3425 items in Parenting & Family

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Unread. Great Shape! Edition. 2003 Hardcover. . More info...

$3.98  buy

 The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Unread. Cover has shelf wear and dust cover tear. 2003 Hardcover. More info...

$3.98  buy

 Eat This Not That! for Kids!: Thousands of Simple Food Swaps That Can Save Your Child from Obesity!: David Zinczenko, Matt Goulding
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! May Have a publisher remainder mark. 1st Edition. 2008... More info...

$5.98  buy

 For One More Day: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Great Shape! 1st. 2006 Hardcover. Hasinder publisher remainder mark More info...

$2.00  buy

 Pride and Prejudice: Jane Austen
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Great Shape! , 1995 Paperback. More info...

$5.98  buy

 Pride and Prejudice: Jane Austen
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! , 1995 Paperback. More info...

$5.98  buy

 The Sneaky Chef: Simple Strategies for Hiding Healthy Foods in Kids' Favorite Meals: Missy Chase Lapine
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Bent Cover or Book. illustrated edition. 2007 Paperback. More info...

$7.25  buy

 The Sneaky Chef: Simple Strategies for Hiding Healthy Foods in Kids' Favorite Meals: Missy Chase Lapine
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Great Shape! illustrated edition. 2007 Paperback. More info...

$7.25  buy

 The Sneaky Chef: Simple Strategies for Hiding Healthy Foods in Kids' Favorite Meals: Missy Chase Lapine
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Bent Cover or Book. illustrated edition. 2007 Paperback. More info...

$7.25  buy

 The Sneaky Chef: Simple Strategies for Hiding Healthy Foods in Kids' Favorite Meals: Missy Chase Lapine
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great Shape with typical shelf wear. illustrated edition. 2007 Paperback. More info...

$7.25  buy

 The Middle Place: Kelly Corrigan
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Unused. Great Shape! Reprint. 2009 Paperback. More info...

$2.00  buy

 The Sneaky Chef: Simple Strategies for Hiding Healthy Foods in Kids' Favorite Meals: Missy Chase Lapine
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Great Shape with typical shelf wear. illustrated edition. 2007 Paperback. More info...

$7.25  buy

 The Sneaky Chef: Simple Strategies for Hiding Healthy Foods in Kids' Favorite Meals: Missy Chase Lapine
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Cover has light shelf wear, book is in great shape otherwise. illustrated... More info...

$7.25  buy

 Plum Lovin': A Stephanie Plum Novel: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! , 1st. 2007 Hardcover. More info...

$2.00  buy

 The Hours: Michael Cunningham
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! May Have a publisher remainder mark. 2000 Paperback. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Wuthering Heights: Emily Bronte
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! , 1996 Paperback. More info...

$5.98  buy

 Getting The Love You Want: A Guide For Couples: Harville Hendrix
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! Has a publisher remainder mark. Reprint. 2001 Paperback. More info...

$4.98  buy

 The Middle Place: Kelly Corrigan
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Great Shape! Reprint. 2009 Paperback. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Getting The Love You Want: A Guide For Couples: Harville Hendrix
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! May Have a publisher remainder mark. Reprint. 2001... More info...

$4.98  buy

 The Age of Innocence: Edith Wharton
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! 1997 Paperback. More info...

$4.98  buy

Page 1 of 172

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page