 |
The 5th Horseman: James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Shape! 1st. 2006 Hardcover. More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
Suburban Nation: The Rise of Sprawl and the Decline of the American Dream: Andres Duany, Elizabeth Plater-Zyberk, Jeff Speck
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect and New! May Have a publisher remainder mark. 1st. 2001 Paperback. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
If I Did It: Confessions of the Killer: Goldman Family
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover has a slice made by a box cutter. Great condition other than that.... More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
If I Did It: Confessions of the Killer: Goldman Family
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Used. Great shape! No dust cover. 1st Edition. 2007 Hardcover. More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
If I Did It: Confessions of the Killer: Goldman Family
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Bent Cover / Book, or has a ripped cover. 1st Edition. 2007 Hardcover. More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
If I Did It: Confessions of the Killer: Goldman Family
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Has shelf wear and is bent/ torn/ creased cover. 1st Edition. 2007... More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
If I Did It: Confessions of the Killer: Goldman Family
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover has shelf wear and slightly torn/ creased cover. 1st Edition. 2007... More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
If I Did It: Confessions of the Killer: Goldman Family
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover has shelf wear and slightly torn/ creased cover. , 1st Edition. 2007... More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
If I Did It: Confessions of the Killer: Goldman Family
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 1st Edition. 2007 Hardcover. More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
If I Did It: Confessions of the Killer: Goldman Family
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Used. Great shape! No dust cover. 1st Edition. 2007 Hardcover. More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
If I Did It: Confessions of the Killer: Goldman Family
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect and New! 1st Edition. 2007 Hardcover. More info...
 $5.18  |
|
 |
The Reluctant Fundamentalist: Mohsin Hamid
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect and New! , First Edition, First Printing. 2007 Hardcover. More info...
 $5.98  |
|
 |
An Inconvenient Truth: The Planetary Emergency of Global Warming and What We Can Do About It: Al Gore, Albert Gore
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover has heavy shelf wear with many black marks, book is in very readable,... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
An Inconvenient Truth: The Planetary Emergency of Global Warming and What We Can Do About It: Al Gore, Albert Gore
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Great shape- has a little dirt and remainder mark on edge. 2006 Paperback. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
An Inconvenient Truth: The Planetary Emergency of Global Warming and What We Can Do About It: Al Gore, Albert Gore
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Shape with typical shelf wear. , 2006 Paperback. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Uncle Tom's Cabin; or, Life Among the Lowly: Harriet Beecher Stowe
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect and New! 2005 Paperback. More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
Echo Park: Michael Connelly
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great Shape! 1st. 2006 Hardcover. More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
The United States Constitution: A Graphic Adaptation: Jonathan Hennessey
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect and New! May Have a publisher remainder mark. 1st. 2008 Paperback. More info...
 $6.01  |
|
 |
Born in Death: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect and New! 2006 Hardcover. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Midwives: Chris Bohjalian
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Shape! 1st Vintage Contemporaries Ed. 1998 Paperback. More info...
 $2.00  |