Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > armadillo_books > Books > Hobbies & Crafts
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Hobbies & Crafts (1079)
 Applique (31)
 Carving (20)
 Crafts for Children (71)
 Decorating (47)
 Fashion (48)
 Flower Arranging (78)
 Glass & Glassware (23)
 Jewelry (57)
 Metal Work (14)
 Model Railroading (12)
 Models (12)
 Needlework (254)
 Painting (61)
 Papercrafts (122)
 Patchwork (19)
 Pottery & Ceramics (27)
 Quilts & Quilting (44)
 Seasonal (14)
 Sewing (71)
 Toymaking (30)
 Woodwork (61)
 Other (365)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
armadillo_books (52081Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
1079 items in Hobbies & Crafts

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Son of Stitch 'n Bitch: 45 Projects to Knit and Crochet for Men: Debbie Stoller
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! 2007 Paperback. More info...

$4.98  buy

 Anticraft: Knitting, Beading and Stitching for the Slightly Sinister: Renee Rigdon, Stewart Zabet, Zabet Stewart
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Shelf wear, bent cover or Book. , 2007 Paperback. More info...

$5.98  buy

 Anticraft: Knitting, Beading and Stitching for the Slightly Sinister: Renee Rigdon, Stewart Zabet, Zabet Stewart
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! , 2007 Paperback. More info...

$5.98  buy

 Get Real Greetings: Creating Cards for Your Sassiest Sentiments: Tonia Davenport
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Shelf wear, bent cover or Book. , 2007 Paperback. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Get Real Greetings: Creating Cards for Your Sassiest Sentiments: Tonia Davenport
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! , 2007 Paperback. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Altered Books Workshop: 18 Creative Techniques for Self-Expression: Bev Brazelton
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Shelf wear, bent cover or Book. , 1st. 2004 Paperback. More info...

$3.98  buy

 Get Real Greetings: Creating Cards for Your Sassiest Sentiments: Tonia Davenport
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Great Shape! 2007 Paperback. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Layers: Inspired Collage for Paper Projects With Meaning: Shari Carroll
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! 2006 Paperback. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Travel Scrapbooks: Creating Albums of Your Trips and Adventures: Memory Makers Books
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! 2007 Paperback. More info...

$4.98  buy

 Amy Butler's in Stitches: More Than 25 Simple And Stylish Sewing Projects: Amy Butler
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! May Have a publisher remainder mark. 2006 Spiral-bound. More info...

$12.45  buy

 Drunk, Divorced, and Covered in Cat Hair: The True-Life Misadventures of a 30-Something Who Learned to Knit After He Split: Laurie Perry
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! Has a publisher remainder mark. 2007 Paperback. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Drunk, Divorced, and Covered in Cat Hair: The True-Life Misadventures of a 30-Something Who Learned to Knit After He Split: Laurie Perry
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2007 Paperback. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Quick & Clever Beading: Dorothy Wood
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! 2006 Paperback. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Inspirations from France & Italy: Betty Lou Phillips
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great Shape with typical shelf wear and remainder mark. 2007 Hardcover. More info...

$6.98  buy

 Painting On Rocks For Kids: Lin Wellford
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Great Shape! 2002 Paperback. More info...

$4.98  buy

 The Impatient Beader Gets Inspired: A Crafty Chick's Guide to Instant Inspiration: Margot Potter
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Great Shape! 2006 Paperback. More info...

$3.98  buy

 Big Bead Jewelry: 35 Beautiful Easy-to-make Projects: Rachel Piper
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! , 2006 Paperback. More info...

$2.00  buy

 The Knitting Experience: The Purl Stitch: Sally Melville
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great Shape with typical shelf wear. illustrated edition. 2003 Paperback. More info...

$5.98  buy

 The Impatient Beader Gets Inspired: A Crafty Chick's Guide to Instant Inspiration: Margot Potter
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! 2006 Paperback. More info...

$3.98  buy

 Donna Dewberrys Quick & Easy Murals: Donna S. Dewberry
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! 2003 Paperback. More info...

$3.98  buy

Page 1 of 54

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page