Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > armadillo_books > Books > Art & Photography
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Art & Photography (2773)
 Art (332)
 Art History (184)
 Art Reference (25)
 Art Study & Teaching (9)
 Collections, Catalogs, Exhibitions (96)
 Commercial Art (49)
 Criticism (33)
 Design (310)
 Fashion (137)
 Fine Arts (8)
 Graphic Arts (124)
 Individual Artist (215)
 Photography (1087)
 Pictorial (37)
 Popular Culture (72)
 Sculpture (37)
 Other (807)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
armadillo_books (52171Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
2773 items in Art & Photography

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Art of War: Sun Tzu II
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great Shape! 2002 Paperback. More info...

$5.98  buy

 The Art of War: Sun Tzu II
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2002 Paperback. More info...

$5.98  buy

 The Art of War: Sun Tzu II
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! , 2002 Paperback. More info...

$5.98  buy

 The Picture of Dorian Gray: A BBC Full-cast Radio Drama: Oscar Wilde
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great Shape with typical shelf wear. , 1993 Paperback. More info...

$5.98  buy

 A Family Christmas: Caroline Kennedy
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Great Shape! , 2007 Hardcover. Hasinder publisher remainder mark More info...

$5.92  buy

 A Family Christmas: Caroline Kennedy
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Used. Great shape! No dust cover. 2007 Hardcover. More info...

$4.50  buy

 A Family Christmas: Caroline Kennedy
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Great Shape! 2007 Hardcover. More info...

$5.92  buy

 Get Real Greetings: Creating Cards for Your Sassiest Sentiments: Tonia Davenport
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Shelf wear, bent cover or Book. , 2007 Paperback. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Get Real Greetings: Creating Cards for Your Sassiest Sentiments: Tonia Davenport
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! , 2007 Paperback. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Get Real Greetings: Creating Cards for Your Sassiest Sentiments: Tonia Davenport
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Great Shape! 2007 Paperback. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Travel Scrapbooks: Creating Albums of Your Trips and Adventures: Memory Makers Books
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! 2007 Paperback. More info...

$4.98  buy

 How to Understand and Use Design and Layout: Alan Swann, David Dabner
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! , 2nd Edition. 2003 Paperback. More info...

$2.98  buy

 Street Scene: How to Draw Graffiti-style: John Lee
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Shelf wear, bent cover or Book. , 2007 Paperback. More info...

$3.98  buy

 Street Scene: How to Draw Graffiti-style: John Lee
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Cover has shelf wear and slightly torn/ creased cover. , 2007 Paperback. More info...

$3.98  buy

 Hamlet: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Great Shape! 1992 Paperback. Hasinder publisher remainder mark More info...

$2.00  buy

 On Photography: Susan Sontag
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great Shape with typical shelf wear. First Edition. 2001 Paperback. More info...

$5.98  buy

 Painting Techniques: Jerry Yarnell
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! 2002 Paperback. More info...

$15.32  buy

 Painting On Rocks For Kids: Lin Wellford
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Great Shape! 2002 Paperback. More info...

$4.98  buy

 How to Succeed at Globalization: A Primer for the Roadside Vendor: El Fisgon
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! Has a publisher remainder mark. 2004 Paperback. More info...

$5.98  buy

 Donna Dewberrys Quick & Easy Murals: Donna S. Dewberry
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect and New! 2003 Paperback. More info...

$3.98  buy

Page 1 of 139

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page