 |
The Weigh Down Diet: Gwen Shamblin
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Appears new, with light shelf wear, primarily to dust jacket---and... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The Weigh Down Diet: Gwen Shamblin
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Close to like-new, EXCEPT for remainder mark at top, and a few small... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Embraced by the Light: Betty J. Eadie, Curtis Taylor
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear to dust cover and bottom book edges. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Raising Your Spirited Child: A Guide for Parents Whose Child Is More Intense, Sensitive, Perceptive, Persistent, Energetic: Mary Sheedy Kurcinka
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: "Autographed" by a spirited child (in pencil) on first inside page! Some... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Healing the Shame That Binds You: John E. Bradshaw
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Apparently unmarked and with light wear! More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Sugar Busters!: Cut Sugar to Trim Fat: H. Leighton Steward, Luis A. Balart, Morrison C. Bethea, Sam S. Andrews M.D.
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light wear to dust cover. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Christmas Box Collection: The Christmas Box, Timepiece, and the Letter: Richard Paul Evans
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Possibly closer to like-new, with light wear. Apparently unmarked EXCEPT... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Magic Eye I: A New Way of Looking at the World
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear to dust cover. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Brown Bear, Brown Bear, What Do You See?: Bill Martin
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light to moderate wear---no apparent writing or highlighting. More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Potty Train Your Child in Just One Day: Proven Secrets Of The Potty Pro: Teri Crane, Toni Robino
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Microscopic shelf wear! More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Potty Train Your Child in Just One Day: Proven Secrets Of The Potty Pro: Teri Crane, Toni Robino
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Light shelf wear! More info...
 $2.29  |
|
 |
A Brief History of Time: From the Big Bang to Black Holes: Stephen W. Hawking
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Possibly a new book, with light shelf wear! More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
The Richest Man in Babylon: George S. Clason
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW--but with light shelf wear AND remainder mark at top. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Embraced by the Light: Betty J. Eadie
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some light wear. Name on inside of front cover. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Captivated & Entranced: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: So close to new! More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Sphere: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light shelf wear primarily to cover edges. Only mark noted is remainder at... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Heir to the Empire: Timothy Zahn
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Probably closer to like-new, with light cover wear, primarily to corners.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Complete Prophesies of Nostradamus: Harvey Amsterdam, Henry C. Roberts, Lee Roberts Amsterdam, Nostradamus
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Superficial shelf wear to covers. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
My Utmost for His Highest: Oswald Chambers
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very slight wear to covers. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Diary of a Young Girl: The Definitive Edition: Anne Frank
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some light wear--primarily to cover corners--to an apparently unmarked... More info...
 $1.99  |