Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > apollo4you > Books > Other
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (3)
 Architecture & Design (6)
 Art & Photography (24)
 Biography & Autobiography (277)
 Business & Economics (100)
 Children & Teens (25)
 Computers & Internet (8)
 Cooking (4)
 Education & Teaching (97)
 Fiction & Literature (45)
 History (274)
 Hobbies & Crafts (1)
 Home & Garden (4)
 Humor & Games (24)
 Law (73)
 Mathematics (6)
 Medical (75)
 Mind & Body (285)
 Nature & Animals (30)
 Parenting & Family (151)
 Performing Arts (27)
 Philosophy (220)
 Psychology (208)
 Reference & Study Aids (48)
 Religion & Spirituality (1839)
 Science & Technology (103)
 Social Science & Politics (515)
 Sports & Recreation (13)
 Transportation (3)
 Travel (6)
 True Crime (12)
 Other (192)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
apollo4you (2272Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999)


Books Books
192 items in Other

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 NIV Study Bible, Revised Edition: New International Version, black bonded leather

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: MINT. IN BOX. More info...

$37.95  buy

 Holy Bible: Blue Really Woolly, International Children's
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NOTE! NOTE: PARALLEL NIV & THE MESSAGE NUMBERED EDITION. MINT CONDITION More info...

$19.95  buy

 Screwtape Letters: C. S. Lewis
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: MINT. VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR ON JACKET More info...

$12.95  buy

 Jane Eyre: Charlotte Bronte
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: A classic More info...

$1.75  buy

 Humanistic Tradition Book 3

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: MINT More info...

$4.45  buy

 The Message of Ephesians
(1984)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: MINT More info...

$11.95  buy

 Invitation to the Classics
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: MINT More info...

$27.95  buy

 Literature: An Introduction to Fiction, Poetry, and Drama/Includes 1995 Mla Guidlines: Dana Gioia
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK WITH VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR. NO NAME. NO MARKS More info...

$4.95  buy

 Literature-Based Reading Activities: Hallie Kay Yopp, Ruth Helen Yopp
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: MINT More info...

$7.90  buy

 The Epistle of James: An Introduction and Commentary: Douglas J. Moo
(Paperback, 1986)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: MINT More info...

$11.90  buy

 The Moral Compass: Stories for a Life's Journey: William J. Bennett
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: STILL NEW BOOK WITH MINOR SHELFWEAR ON DUSTJACKET More info...

$24.95  buy

 The Second Reformation: Reshaping the Church for the 21st Century: William A. Beckham
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: MINT More info...

$3.95  buy

 The Trouble with Islam: Why I Quarrel with my Faith

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: MINT. NO DUSTJACKET More info...

$3.20  buy

 How to Read Nietzsche: Keith Ansell Pearson, Keith Ansell-Pearson
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK WITH MINOR SHELFWEAR. NO NAME. NO MARKS More info...

$6.95  buy

 Ten Golden Rules for Financial Success: Gary D. Moore, John Templeton
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: MINT More info...

$1.65  buy

 Where Do We Go from Here?: A Guidebook for the Cell Group Church: Ralph W. Neighbor
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK AUTOGRAPHED BY AUTHOR. VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR More info...

$6.95  buy

 Eyes to See
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: MINT More info...

$1.45  buy

 Doctrine of the Atonement According to the Apostles: George Smeaton
(Hardcover, 1987)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: LOOKS NEW. MINOR SHELFAGE. NO NAME. NO MARKS More info...

$18.45  buy

 Paul and His Letters: Leander E. Keck
(Paperback, 1988)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: MINT. More info...

$5.95  buy

 Commentaries for Biblical Expositors: Annotated Bibliography: Rosscup
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: MINT. VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR ON COVER. NEVER READ More info...

$5.95  buy

Page 1 of 10

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page