 |
Bygones: Sommerfeld Trilogy Book 1: Kim Vogel Sawyer
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Orthodoxy: The Romance of Faith: G. K. Chesterton
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW BOOK WITH VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR ON COVER. NO NAME. NO MARKS. SEEMS NEVER... More info...
 $4.90  |
|
 |
Screwtape Letters: C. S. Lewis
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT. VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR ON JACKET More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
Jane Eyre: Charlotte Bronte
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: A classic More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
John Calvin: A Sixteenth-Century Portrait: William James Bouwsma
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LOOKS NEW. MINOR SHELFWEAR ON COVER. HAS NAME AND SEVERAL PENCIL MARKS More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
Affliction: Edith Schaeffer
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW BOOK WITH VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR ON COVER. NO NAME. NO MARKS. EXCELLENT More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Bad Girls of the Bible: And What We Can Learn from Them: Liz Curtis Higgs
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT. VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR ON DUSTJACKET More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
The Greatest Love Stories of All Time
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT More info...
 $11.50  |
|
 |
A Treasury of Christian Poetry: 700 Inspiring and Beloved Poems
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT. VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR ON DUSTJACKET More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
The Rock: A Tale of Seventh-Century Jerusalem: Kanan Makiya
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Divine Comedies: Plays for Christian Theatre: T. M. Williams
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT More info...
 $6.45  |
|
 |
The Slaughter: An American Atrocity: Carroll Case
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT. MINOR SHELFWEAR ON JACKET More info...
 $14.40  |
|
 |
Philosophy Made Simple: A Novel: Robert Hellenga
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
The Dog in British Poetry: R. Maynard Leonard
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Love and Other Impossible Pursuits: Ayelet Waldman
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT. VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR ON JACKET More info...
 $2.90  |
|
 |
The Interpretation of Murder: Jed Rubenfeld
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT More info...
 $1.65  |
|
 |
Poets Against the War
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT More info...
 $1.55  |
|
 |
The Spirit of Truth and the Spirit of Error 1: Irvine Robertson, Keith L. Brooks
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Pictures and Passions: A History of Homosexuality in the Visual Arts: James L. Saslow
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW BOOK WITH VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR ON DUSTJACKET More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Farther In And Deeper Down: Cokiesha L. Bailey, Sheila M. Bailey
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT More info...
 $2.80  |