 |
This I Believe: The Personal Philosophies of Remarkable Men and Women: Dan Gediman, Jay Allison
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT. VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR ON COVER More info...
 $4.40  |
|
 |
End of Faith: Religion, Terror, And the Future of Reason: Sam Harris
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: VERY GOOD CONDITION. SHELFWEAR ON CORNERS. NO NAME. NO MARKS More info...
 $2.30  |
|
 |
Epicenter: Why the Current Rumblings in the Middle East Will Change Your Future: Joel C. Rosenberg
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT. VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR ON DUSTJACKET More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Leadership 101: John C. Maxwell
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
The Return of the Prodigal Son: A Story of Homecoming: Rev. Henri J. Nouwen
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW BOOK WITH VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR ON COVER. NO NAME. NO MARKS. EXCELLENT More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Money-driven Medicine: The Real Reason Healthcare Costs So Much: Maggie Mahar
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT. A SMALL PUBLISHER REMAINDERS MARK More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Introduction to Biblical Interpretation: Craig L. Blomberg, Robert L. Hubbard, William W. Klein
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT. TOP CORNER 1 PAGE SHOWS SLIGHT FOLDING SIGN More info...
 $20.95  |
|
 |
The Reason for God: Belief in an Age of Skepticism: Timothy Keller
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT More info...
 $11.95  |
|
 |
Unchristian: What a New Generation Really Thinks About Christianityand Why It Matters: David Kinnaman
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Calm My Anxious Heart: Linda Dillow
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT More info...
 $6.90  |
|
 |
Surprised by Joy: The Shape of My Early Life: C. S. Lewis
(Paperback, 1966)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW BOOK READ ONCE. HAS NAME AND SEVERAL MARKS More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Heaven Is Real: Lessons on Earthly Joy, from the Man Who Spent 90 Minutes in Heaven: Cecil Murphey, Don Piper
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Let the Nations Be Glad!: The Supremacy of God in Missions: John Piper
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT More info...
 $7.45  |
|
 |
Intimate Issues: Conversations Woman to Woman 21 Questions Christian Women Ask About Sex: Linda Dillow, Lorraine Pintus
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT. MINOR SHELFWEAR ON DUSTJACKET More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Shattered Dreams: My Life as a Polygamist's Wife: Irene Spencer
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT. VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR ON JACKET More info...
 $5.70  |
|
 |
Passion and Purity: Elisabeth Elliot
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Bygones: Sommerfeld Trilogy Book 1: Kim Vogel Sawyer
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINT More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The Universe Next Door: A Basic Worldview Catalog: James W. Sire
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW. VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR ON CORNERS. NEVER READ More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Divine Conspiracy: Rediscovering Our Hidden Life in God: Dallas Willard
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW BOOK WITH MINOR SHELFAGE SIT ON SHELF. NO NAME. NO MARKS. More info...
 $10.95  |
|
 |
Spiritual Disciplines for the Christian Life: Donald S. Whitney
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NO NAME. SEVERAL TINY MARKS. EXCELLENT More info...
 $5.95  |