 |
Classical Mythology: Mark P. O. Morford, Robert J. Lenardon
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition with cover, spine and pages clean and intact. Neatly... More info...
 $33.27  |
|
 |
Up in the Old Hotel and Other Stories: Joseph Mitchell
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In very good condition with cover, spine and pages clean and intact. Neatly... More info...
 $79.49  |
|
 |
The Bell Jar: Sylvia Plath
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...
 $99.49  |
|
 |
Bottomless Belly Button: Dash Shaw
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In very good condition with cover, spine and pages clean and intact. Neatly... More info...
 $67.66  |
|
 |
Autocourse, 1979-1980, No. 28
(1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hazleton Securities. 1979, 1979. Slightly better than very good condition... More info...
 $238.46  |
|
 |
Ultimate X-Men
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition with cover, spine and pages clean and intact. No... More info...
 $130.49  |
|
 |
Durer:the Artist and His Drawings: The Artist and His Drawings: Christopher White
(Book, 1971)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: New York: Watson-Guptill Publications, 1971, 1971. Cloth. Very Good/Very... More info...
 $64.06  |
|
 |
All About the Labrador: Mary Roslin-Williams
(Hardcover, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pelham Books. 1986, 1986. Nearly fine condition in a nearly fine... More info...
 $188.06  |
|
 |
Grand Prix Racing - The Enthusiast's Companion: Anthony Pritchard
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Aston Publications. 1991, 1991. Fine condition in a fine dustwrapper.1st... More info...
 $130.46  |
|
 |
Kseniia Kolotylo: Xenia Kolotylo Albom: D. I. Bohdanova, Kseniia Kolotylo
(Book, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Moscow: , 1992, 1992. Pictorial Boards. Very Good. 9 x 11 1/4inch. Text in... More info...
 $163.46  |
|
 |
British Leyland Minis: Maintenance, Tuning & Modification
(1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: G.T. Foulis. 1973, 1973. Fine condition in a fine dustwrapper. Maintenance,... More info...
 $141.26  |
|
 |
The Penguin Guide to Prehistoric England and Wales: James Dyer
(Book, 1981)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Allen Lane. 1981, 1981. Fine condition in a fine dustwrapper.1st edition.... More info...
 $119.66  |
|
 |
The Story of March: Mike Lawrence
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Aston Publications. 1990, 1990. 'As new' condition in a fine dustwrapper.... More info...
 $218.66  |
|
 |
The Big Bonanza: An Authentic Account of the Discovery, History and Working of the World-Renowned Comstock Lode of Nevada ..: Dan De Quille
(Book, 1969)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Eyre and Spottiswoode. 1969, 1969. Good condition in an almost very good... More info...
 $119.66  |
|
 |
Goat Farming
(1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Farming Press. 1988, 1988. Slightly better than very good condition with no... More info...
 $117.86  |
|
 |
Class and Conflict in Nineteenth-Century England, 1815-1850
(Book, 1973)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Routledge and Kegan Paul. 1973, 1973. Good condition in a very good... More info...
 $135.86  |
|
 |
Teaching Modern Educational Dance: Wendy Slater
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Northcote House. 1990, 1990. Very good condition. Card wraps. More info...
 $107.06  |
|
 |
Renault, the Cars with the Charisma: J. Dewar McLintock
(Book, 1983)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Patrick Stephens. 1983, 1983. Fine condition in a fine dustwrapper.1st... More info...
 $128.66  |
|
 |
The Summer Travellers: Barbara Constance Freeman
(Book, 1978)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Macmillan London Limited. 1978, 1978. Very good condition in a very good... More info...
 $116.06  |
|
 |
Dogs and How to Groom Them: Modern Grooming Techniques: Hilary Harmar
(Book, 1974)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: John Gifford Ltd. 1970, 1970. Very good condition in an almost very good... More info...
 $110.66  |