 |
One Bite at a Time: Nourishing Recipes for People With Cancer, Survivors, and Their Caregivers: Marsha Tomassi, Mat Edelson, Rebecca Katz
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...
 $42.49  |
|
 |
The Chocolate Bible: The Definitive Sourcebook, With over 600 Illustrations: Christian Teubner, Eckart Witzigmann, Karl Schumacher, Leopold Forsthofer
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In very good condition with cover, spine and pages clean and intact. Neatly... More info...
 $44.29  |
|
 |
The Lenox Book of Home Entertaining and Etiquette: Elizabeth K. Lawrence
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In Excellent Condition. Minimal Shelf Wear. More info...
 $26.49  |
|
 |
Season's Greetings: Cooking and Entertaining for Thanksgiving, Christmas, and New Year's: Marlene Sorosky
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New but cover shows very slight shelf wear due to wrong storage. More info...
 $44.53  |
|
 |
Season's Greetings: Cooking and Entertaining for Thanksgiving, Christmas, and New Year's: Marlene Sorosky
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New but cover shows very slight shelf wear due to wrong storage. More info...
 $44.53  |
|
 |
Season's Greetings: Cooking and Entertaining for Thanksgiving, Christmas, and New Year's: Marlene Sorosky
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New but cover shows very slight shelf wear due to wrong storage. More info...
 $44.53  |
|
 |
Ten Late Breakfasts: Alexandra Carlier
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new from publisher. In excellent condition. Gift quality. More info...
 $8.65  |
|
 |
Ten Late Breakfasts: Alexandra Carlier
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new from publisher. In excellent condition. Gift quality. More info...
 $8.65  |
|
 |
Season's Greetings: Cooking and Entertaining for Thanksgiving, Christmas, and New Year's: Marlene Sorosky
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New but cover shows very slight shelf wear due to wrong storage. More info...
 $44.53  |
|
 |
Ten Late Breakfasts: Alexandra Carlier
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new from publisher. In excellent condition. Gift quality. More info...
 $8.65  |
|
 |
The Ghost Pirate: Julianna Bethlen
(Book, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tango Books. 1995, 1995. Nearly fine condition with no wrapper.1st edition.... More info...
 $119.66  |
|
 |
How Grasses Grow: R.H.M. Langer
(Paperback, 1972)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Edward Arnold. 1974, 1974. Slightly better than very good condition.... More info...
 $103.46  |
|
 |
A Taste of the Good Life: Ann Briers, Richard Briers
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Pavilion Books. 1995, 1995. Fine condition in a fine dustwrapper.1st... More info...
 $276.26  |
|
 |
Wine for Today: Johnnie Cradock
(Book, 1975)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Frederick Muller. 1975, 1975. Fine condition in a nearly fine... More info...
 $103.46  |
|
 |
The Healthy Cat Book: Feline Care and Cuisine: Alexandra Bastedo, Jeannie Kemnitzer
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Robson Books. 1998, 1998. Fine condition in a fine dustwrapper.1st edition.... More info...
 $99.86  |
|
 |
Insight Israel: The View from Schechter Reflections on Israel, Jewish Law, and the Jewish Calendar: David Golinkin
(Book, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Institute of Applied Halakhah at the Schechter Institute of Jewish Studies,... More info...
 $35.26  |
|
 |
Wines of the Midwest: Ruth, Ellen Church
(Book, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Swallow Press/Ohio University Press, Chicago 1982, 1982. 8vo Wines from... More info...
 $42.46  |
|
 |
The Tuscan Cookbook: Wilma Pezzini
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover worn a bit. edges have dust marks. pages are clean. More info...
 $26.49  |
|
 |
A Heritage of Good Tastes
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In excellent condition. More info...
 $26.49  |
|
 |
Great Grilling: Easy & Elegant Entertaining All Year Round: Hillary Davis
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LikeBrandNew.NoMarkings.NoHi-litings. More info...
 $26.49  |