Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > aon_llc > Books > Children & Teens
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Children & Teens (214)
 Activity Books (2)
 Animals (4)
 Art (1)
 Biography & Autobiography (13)
 Careers (1)
 Computers (1)
 Concepts (8)
 Fiction (140)
 Games & Activities (7)
 History (9)
 Mathematics (1)
 Nature (1)
 People & Places (3)
 Poetry (4)
 Readers (1)
 Sports & Recreation (2)
 Other (65)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
aon_llc (565Feedback is 500 to 999)


Books Books
214 items in Children & Teens

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Twilight Saga Collection: Stephenie Meyer
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...

$161.06  buy

 The Diamond of Darkhold: Jeanne Duprau
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...

$47.86  buy

 Kon-tiki: Across the Pacific by Raft: F.H. Lyon, Thor Heyerdahl
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: In excellent condition with cover, spine and pages clean and intact. Neatly... More info...

$26.29  buy

 The Bell Jar: Sylvia Plath
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...

$99.49  buy

 The Return Of The King: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New in mylar, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International... More info...

$51.49  buy

 The Demon's Lexicon: Sarah Rees Brennan
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...

$50.93  buy

 The Lord of the Rings: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...

$42.46  buy

 How the Trollusk Got His Hat: Mercer Mayer
(Hardcover, 1979)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: New York, NY, U.S.A.: Western Publishing Company, Incorporated, 1979, 1979.... More info...

$69.46  buy

 The Silver Chair: BBC Dramatization: C. S. Lewis
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition with cover, spine and pages clean and intact. Neatly... More info...

$47.89  buy

 The Crushes: Pamela Wells
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...

$38.86  buy

 Before Adam: Easyread Super Large 20pt Edition: Jack London
(Hardcover, 1984)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Norwalk: Easton Press, 1987, Norwalk, 1987. Full Leather. Book Condition:... More info...

$112.46  buy

 Pachee Goyo: History and Legends from the Shoshone: Greg Bean, Richard F. Fleck, Rupert Weeks, Victor Flach
(Paperback, 1981)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Light rubbing to corners, otherwise internally clean and in fine condition. More info...

$17.46  buy

 I'Ve Heard Those Songs Before: The Weekly Top Ten Hits of the Last Six Decades: Elston Brooks
(Hardcover, 1991)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: An incredible, week-by-week catalogue of the top ten songs in America from... More info...

$47.86  buy

 Tornado! Poems: Arnold Adoff, Ronald Himler
(Hardcover, 1977)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: New York, NY, U.S.A.: Dell Publishing, 1979, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1979.... More info...

$42.46  buy

 All About Chameleons and Anoles: Mervin Roberts
(Hardcover, 1977)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: In Very Good Condition. Gently used. Minimal Shelf Wear. No Marks or... More info...

$26.49  buy

 The Return of the King: The Return of the King: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition with cover, spine and pages clean and intact. Silver... More info...

$130.49  buy

 The Return of the King: The Return of the King: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Nice collectible. Silver dust jacket edges a bit worn otherwise in very... More info...

$42.27  buy

 The City of Ink Drinkers: LA Cite Des Buveurs D'Encre: Eric Sanvoisin, Georges Moroz
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...

$60.49  buy

 My Auntie Susan: Daniel Postgate, Sheila May Bird
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...

$44.26  buy

 Jennifer Harman: Jackie Alyson
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: In very good condition with cover, spine and pages clean and intact. Neatly... More info...

$33.46  buy

Page 1 of 11

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page