 |
1 & 2 Chronicles: Gwilym H. Jones
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Trade Paperback. Fine. 8vo - over 7inch - 9inch tall. DPL Multiple Copies... More info...
 $40.66  |
|
 |
10 Women by Peter Lindbergh: Peter Lindbergh
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners bumped, page block bent, a few stains on the back cover. More info...
 $51.46  |
|
 |
1000 Chairs: Charlotte Fiell
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback cover is torn in the front and missing. Back cover and all the... More info...
 $99.49  |
|
 |
101 Projects for Bottle Cutters: Walter Ian Fischman
(Book, 1974)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Elm Tree Books. 1974, 1974. Very good condition in a nearly fine... More info...
 $103.46  |
|
 |
101 Projects for Bottle Cutters: Walter Ian Fischman
(Book, 1974)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Elm Tree Books. 1974, 1974. Very good condition in a nearly fine... More info...
 $103.46  |
|
 |
101 Different Ways of Playing Solitaire, and Other Poems: Belle Randall
(Paperback, 1973)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: University of Pittsburgh Press, 1973. Trade Paperback. Book Condition:... More info...
 $38.86  |
|
 |
1997 IEEE International Conference on Systems, Man and Cybernetics, Smc
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Volume 3 of 5. Fore edge of front corner bent. Several pages near the front... More info...
 $419.45  |
|
 |
2 Poems: Jeffrey C. Wright, Yvonne Jacquette
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.: Coffee House Press, 1982, 1982. Paper Wrappers.... More info...
 $69.46  |
|
 |
2001 Miller Gaas Guide: A Comprehensive Restatement of Standards for Auditing, Attestation, Compilation, and Review: Larry P. Bailey
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. In excellent condition. Gift quality. More info...
 $9.58  |
|
 |
2nd Air Division
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paducah, Kentucky, U.S.A.: Turner Pub Co, 1997, Paducah, Kentucky, U.S.A.,... More info...
 $130.46  |
|
 |
50: A Celebration of Sun and Moon Classics
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New
 $42.46  |
|
 |
60 Anos TPG: Taller De Grafica Popular: David Alfaro Siqueiros
(Book, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good. Softcover. Very Good. Paperback. 9x11. 130 pages, 46 color and... More info...
 $154.46  |
|
 |
60 Years of the Beano & Dandy
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: D.C. Thomson and Co Ltd. 2002, 2002. 'As new' condition in an 'as new'... More info...
 $119.66  |
|
 |
7th Circle: Maggie Jaffe, Maggie Jaffee
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: San Diego, CA, U.S.A.: Cedar Hill Publications, 1998, San Diego, CA,... More info...
 $35.26  |
|
 |
82 Desire: Julie Smith
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fawcett Columbine, New York 1998, 1998. 8vo Advance Page Proof of the First... More info...
 $42.46  |
|
 |
A Bibliography of Welsh Americana: Gareth Watts, Henry Blackwell
(Book, 1977)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The National Library of Wales. 1977, 1977. Very good condition. 2nd... More info...
 $122.06  |
|
 |
A Bibliography of British and Irish Municipal History: G. H. Martin, Sylvia McIntyre
(Book, 1972)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Used - Good. Welwyn Garden City: Humanities Press, 1972. Book is Good. D-j... More info...
 $60.46  |
|
 |
A Bite Off Mama's Plate: Mothers' and Daughters' Connections Through Food: Miriam Meyers
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. In excellent condition. Gift quality. More info...
 $26.49  |
|
 |
A Book of Wales: An Anthology: Meic Stephens
(Book, 1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: J.M. Dent. 1987, 1987. Fine condition in a fine dustwrapper.1st edition. An... More info...
 $128.66  |
|
 |
A Book of Ours: Pat Smith
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Rhinebeck, NY: Saint Lazaire Press, 1991, Rhinebeck, NY, 1991. Paper... More info...
 $38.86  |