 |
Society of Illustrators, 50th Annual of American Illustration: Society of Illustrators
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In very good condition with cover, spine and pages clean and intact. Neatly... More info...
 $60.49  |
|
 |
Checklist of Library Building Design Considerations
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In very good condition with cover, spine and pages clean and intact. Neatly... More info...
 $100.11  |
|
 |
Birds: Dale Serjeantson
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...
 $79.17  |
|
 |
Food Culture in the Mediterranean: Carol Helstosky
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...
 $47.76  |
|
 |
Greek Reflections on the Nature of Music: Flora Levin
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...
 $67.66  |
|
 |
Reflections on Blaxploitation: Actors and Directors Speak: Andrew J. Rausch, Chris Watson, Christopher Watson, David Walker
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...
 $33.34  |
|
 |
Paul in Ecstasy: The Neurobiology of the Apostle's Life and Thought: Colleen Shantz
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...
 $70.07  |
|
 |
Paula Bunyan: Phyllis Root
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...
 $38.67  |
|
s+(BJyuk2e+Dg~~_6.JPG) |
Spirits in the Park: Scott Mebus
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...
 $40.66  |
|
 |
The Myth of a Christian Religion: Losing Your Religion for the Beauty of a Revolution: Gregory A. Boyd
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...
 $52.72  |
|
 |
Keeping the Millennials: Why Companies Are Losing Billions in Turnover to This Generation- and What to Do About It: Jan Ferri-reed, Joanne Sujansky
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...
 $56.94  |
|
 |
The Rocket That Fell to Earth: Roger Clemens and the Rage for Baseball Immortality: Jeff Pearlman
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...
 $58.99  |
|
 |
Studs Terkel's Working: A Graphic Adaptation: Harvey Pekar
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In very good condition with cover, spine and pages clean and intact. Neatly... More info...
 $55.42  |
|
 |
Live Long Enough to Live Forever: Your Plan to Extend Your Life Beyond Your Wildest Dreams: Ray Kurzweil, Terry Grossman
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...
 $59.63  |
|
 |
Revolution in Mind: The Creation of Psychoanalysis: George Makari
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...
 $49.66  |
|
 |
Paul Newman: A Life: Shawn Levy
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...
 $61.67  |
|
 |
Japanese Goth: Ivan Vartanian, Tiffany Godoy
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In very good condition with cover, spine and pages clean and intact. Neatly... More info...
 $49.66  |
|
 |
A Windfall of Musicians: Hitler's Emigres and Exiles in Southern California: Dorothy Lamb Crawford
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...
 $56.86  |
|
 |
Crisis of Empire: Britain and America in the Eighteenth Century: Jeremy Black
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...
 $51.46  |
|
 |
Ernest Mandel: A Biography: Jan Willem Stutje
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. International orders via air... More info...
 $65.89  |