 |
Water for Elephants: Sara Gruen
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Only read once. Slight bend on front cover. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Honeymoon: Howard Roughan, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Only read once! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Night Before
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Great read! Cover is worn, but pages are still clean. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Phtls: Prehospital Trauma Life Support: Norman E. McSwain
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: some sun bleaching on cover. Still has DVD and flash cards! More info...
 $45.00  |
|
 |
Silence of the Lambs: Thomas Harris
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Only read once. Creased binding. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Summer: Edith Wharton
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some highlighting. Only read once. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Management and Supervision in Law Enforcement With Infotrac
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear. Clean, unmarked pages. More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Sacred Sins: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Only Read once. Binding is creased. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Flirting With Pete
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Kiss and Tell
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creased binding, otherwise, great condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The List of 7
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear and creased binding. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Body Double
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good shape. Great read. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Juvenile Justice
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Pages have minimal highlighting, and cover has slight shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Manner of Death
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creased binding and some sticker residue More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Sensation
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Condition! More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
One Door Away from Heaven
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: creased binding, and little wear on cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Storm
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Only read once! More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Any Way the Wind Blows: A Novel
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. Some sticker residue on back cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Building Blocks: Cynthia Voigt
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Small scratch on cover and binding, besides, very good condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
In Too Deep
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creased binding, otherwise, great condition. More info...
 $1.50  |