 |
The Time Traveler's Wife: Audrey Niffenegger
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no marks on pages More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
My Sister's Keeper: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, no marks on pages, wear on spine. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Simple Abundance: A Daybook of Comfort and Joy: Sarah Ban Breathnach
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition, no marks, like new. Unread Book. First edition,... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Running With Scissors: Augusten Burroughs
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good conditions, no marks. More info...
 $0.77  |
|
 |
Don't Sweat the Small Stuff...and It's All Small Stuff: Simple Ways to Keep the Little Things from Taking over Your Life: Richard Carlson
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no marks on pages More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
The Birth Of Venus: Sarah Dunant
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very good condition More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Mrs. Piggle-Wiggle Treasury: Betty Bard MacDonald, Hilary Knight
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no marks on pages, cover has small amount of wear. More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
The Jane Austen Book Club: Karen Joy Fowler
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very good condition, no marks on cover or pages More info...
 $1.65  |
|
 |
Out of the Shadows: Understanding Sexual Addiction: Patrick Carnes
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no marks on pages More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Schaum's Outline of Theory and Problems of Geometry: Includes Plane, Analytic, and Transformational Geometries: Barnett Rich, Philip A. Schmidt
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no marks on pages More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Don't Sweat the Small Stuff in Love: Simple Ways to Nurture and Strengthen Your Relationships While Avoiding the Habits That Break Down Your Loving Connectin: Kristine Carlson, Richard Carlson
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no marks on pages More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
The Dive from Clausen's Pier: Ann Packer
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Some nicks on the spine and front cover, but the pages have no marks. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Complete Conditioning for Volleyball: Al Scates, Allen E. Scates, Mike Linn, Vince Kowalick
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very good condition, no marks on pages. More info...
 $11.50  |
|
 |
Listening to Prozac: Peter D. Kramer
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no marks on pages More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
The Mistress of Spices: Chitra Banerjee Divakaruni
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, no marks on any of the pages, dust cover has slight... More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
The Soloist: Mark Salzman
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very good condition, no marks on pages More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Not Buying It: My Year Without Shopping: Judith Levine
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, no marks on pages, slight tear on cover More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Chemistry the Easy Way: Joseph A. Mascetta
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no marks on pages More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Remembering Blue: Connie May Fowler
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Some dust on cover, pages are in excellent condition More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
Volleyball Skills & Drills: Jim Bertoli
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition, no marks. More info...
 $9.95  |