 |
A Thousand Splendid Suns: Khaled Hosseini
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition hardcover with jacket. No hightlighting or writing in... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Writers Inc: A Student Handbook for Writing & Learning: Patrick Sebranek
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect condition paperback. Looks brand new! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Feed: M. T. Anderson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition paperback. My daughter wrote her first name on the... More info...
 $3.15  |
|
 |
The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe: C. S. Lewis
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never been read paperback in excellent condition! More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
In the Lake of the Woods: Tim O'Brien
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition paperback. No writing or highliting in book. A tiny... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
tBKtO6ePHHQ~~_6.JPG) |
Panorama: Introduccion a La Lengua Espanola: Jose A. Blanco, Philip Redwine Donley
(Book, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: **Includes 3 CDs -audio-video-textbook activities**Hard cover with minimal... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Statistics for People Who (Think They) Hate Statistics: Neil J. Salkind
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, a few words written down but not much. More info...
 $5.19  |
|
 |
Harry Potter & the Goblet of Fire
(2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. Only read once and no damage to it. Great buy! More info...
 $1.58  |
|
 |
Hospitality Today: An Introduction: Andrew Vladimir, Rocco M. Angelo
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very nice book. Some highlighting within the book More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Who Moved My Cheese? for Teens: An A-Mazing Way to Change and Win!: Spencer Johnson
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect condtion hardcover with dustcover. A great book! More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Thief Lord: Cornelia Funke, Oliver Latsch
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect condition paperback. Only read once. No folded pages and no... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Too Late to Say Goodbye: A True Story of Murder And Betrayal: Ann Rule
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition hardvoer with dustcover. Never been read. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Linnea in Monet's Garden: Christina Bjork, Claude Monet
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect condition hardcover. Looks brand new! More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Princess Diaries: Meg Cabot
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition paperback. Only read once. No bent pages and no writing... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Second Summer of the Sisterhood: Ann Brashares
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition hardcover with dust cover. More info...
 $1.23  |
|
 |
Seabiscuit: An American Legend: Laura Hillenbrand
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Never been read. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Brother Against Brother: Time-Life Editors
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition hardcover. No writing in book or torn pages. Nice... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Cheaper by the Dozen: Ernestine Gilbreth Carey, Frank B. Gilbreth
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition paperback. Read only once. No folded pages and no... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
If Not, Winter: Fragments of Sappho: Sappho
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback in very good condition. No bent pages or ink marks. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
The Book of Virtues for Young People: A Treasury of Great Moral Stories
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect condition hardcover with dustcover. No writing in book just a few... More info...
 $4.25  |