 |
Francois Truffaut: The Complete Films: Paul Duncan, Robert Ingram
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very clean inside/out. More info...
 $7.07  |
|
 |
Desperate Visions: Camp America The Films of John Waters & George & Mike Kuchar: Jack Stevenson
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very clean book. More info...
 $4.79  |
|
 |
The Fanatic: James Robertson
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Inside/out book is still clean. More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
You Stand There: Making Music Video: David Kleiler, Robert Moses
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: very good condition ,very clean page inside/outinside More info...
 $2.98  |
|
 |
Francois Truffaut: The Complete Films: Paul Duncan, Robert Ingram
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good and clean inside/out. More info...
 $6.29  |
|
 |
Digital Domain: The Leading Edge Of Visual Effects: Piers Bizony
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: All pages are clean, but missing dust cover jacket. More info...
 $14.89  |
|
 |
Smoking in Bed: Conversations With Bruce Robinson: Alistair Owen
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is still in good shape,except some worn around cover. More info...
 $3.40  |
|
 |
Pisces Guide to Shooting Underwater Video/a Complete Guide to the Latest Techniques and Equipment: John Ratterree, Steve Rosenberg
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: All pages are clean,some worn around cover. More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Jean Renoir: The French Films 1924-1939: Alexandre Sesonske
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is clean inside/out. More info...
 $4.60  |
|
 |
John Ford: The Complete Films: Paul Duncan, Scott Eyman
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside/out book is clean. More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Media Cultures: Reappraising Transnational Media: Kim Schroder, Michael Skovmand
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition ,very clean page inside/out More info...
 $20.99  |
|
 |
The New Essential Industrial Guitar
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean pages,some worn around edges of cover. More info...
 $10.39  |
|
 |
Creative Music Production, Joe Meek's Bold Techniques: Joe Meek's Bold Techniques: Barry Cleveland
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: All over very clean. More info...
 $14.68  |
|
 |
The Blackstone Book of Magic & Illusion: Charles Reynolds, Harry Blackstone, Regina Reynolds
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is clean inside out. More info...
 $3.40  |
|
 |
The Concise Leonard Cohen
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very clean pages,except some worn around cover. More info...
 $37.00  |
|
 |
Bonnie Raitt: Still in the Nick of Time: Mark Bego
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is good and clean inside/out. More info...
 $2.52  |
|
 |
Listen. My Child Has a Lot of Living to Do: The Partnership Between Parents and Professionals in Caring for Children With Life-Limiting Conditions: Frances Dominica, J.D. Baum
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good , very clean book. More info...
 $39.39  |
|
 |
Rising Up: Class Warfare in America from the Streets to the Airwaves: Richard Edmondson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition. More info...
 $4.39  |
|
 |
45 Rpm: The History, Heroes & Villains of a Pop Music Revolution: Jim Dawson, Steve Propes
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good and clean book. More info...
 $8.29  |
|
 |
Wonder-Workers! How They Perform the Impossible: Joe Nickell
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition. More info...
 $1.48  |