 |
Snow Falling on Cedars: David Guterson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Binding excellent, no writing, cover creased, lower corner of 1st pages... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jemima J: A Novel About Ugly Ducklings and Swans: Jane Green
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Except for some minor shelf wear, it's in great shape. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
300: Frank Miller, Lynn Varley
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG. Minor shelf wear. Ships next business day. More info...
 $18.95  |
|
 |
White Oleander: Janet Fitch
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover slightly worn and has a very very small tear (1/2 inch?), but overall... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Divine Secrets of the Ya-ya Sisterhood: A Novel: Rebecca Wells
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Except for some scuffs and bends on cover (the upper corner on the back... More info...
 $0.98  |
|
 |
The Nanny Diaries: Emma McLaughlin, Nicola Kraus
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. Ships immediately. More info...
 $2.98  |
|
 |
Bridget Jones's Diary: Helen Fielding
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear but still looks pretty darn good. Ships immediately. More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Cold Mountain: Charles Frazier
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has a name sticker on inside cover and very minor shelf wear, otherwise... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Blood Meridian: Or the Evening Redness in the West: Cormac McCarthy
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent pages. Minor shelf wear to jacket. Ships next business day. More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
Crooked Little Vein: Warren Ellis
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Only read once. Pristine condition. Ships next business day. More info...
 $10.25  |
|
 |
The Tragedy of King Lear: Barbara A. Mowat, Paul Werstine, William Shakspeare
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ships immediately. A little worn and name is scratched out on inside cover.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Broken Angels: A Takeshi Kovacs Novel: Richard Morgan
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Perfect inside. Slight shelfwear. Ships next business day. More info...
 $5.45  |
|
 |
Ultimates 2: Bryan Hitch, Mark Millar
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Ships next business day. More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Powers 2: Roleplay: Brian Michael Bendis, Mike Avon Oeming
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Same ISBN but alternate cover. Excellent condition. Ships next business... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Powers: Who Killed Retro Girl?: Brian Michael Bendis, Michael Avon Oeming, Pat Garrahy
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Alternate cover, same ISBN. Excellent condition. Ships next business day. More info...
 $11.50  |
|
 |
Last Night: James Salter
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Flawless dj. More info...
 $10.97  |
|
 |
Green Hills of Africa: Ernest Hemingway
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Minor shelfwear to dj. More info...
 $19.97  |
|
 |
Dawn: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Just the usual shelf wear. Otherwise, it has no writing in it and is in... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Frank Miller's Sin City: The Big Fat Kill: Frank Miller
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Mint. Ships next business day. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Hellblazer: Dangerous Habits: Garth Ennis
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Mint condition. Ships next business day. More info...
 $12.95  |