|
|
 |
andrewarking206 (174 )
 Positive Feedback: 99.4%
Feedback Score: 174
Member since Nov-23-08 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: ocean city, NJ

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 63 items
|

 |
And Then There Were None: Agatha Christie
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: A brand new book from the library, never been read, no marks, the buttom... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil: A Savannah Story: John Berendt
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never been read, exellent service, no marks, clean, FAST SHIPPING!!! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: pretty good condition, used but clean, cover has few minor scratches, VERY... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Desecration: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, yellowish pages, no marks, clean, fast shipping!!!... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tribulation Force: The Continuing Drama of Those Left Behind: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, never been readhas few minor scratches on a dust... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Nicolae: The Rise of Antichrist: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, used, but clean no marks, a little bit yellowish pages,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Soul Harvest: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, never been read, clean, no marks, fast shipping!!! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Mark: The Beast Rules the World: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VERY GOOD CONDITION! Dust jacket is a bit scratched, but inside book is... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Apollyon: The Destroyer Is Unleashed: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, few minor scratches on a dust jacket, clean, no marks, FAST... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Indwelling: The Beast Takes Possession: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, dust jacket is slightly worn, very clean inside, no... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Assassins: Assignment Jerusalem, Target Antichrist: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket is worn but very GOOD condition, clean, no marks, fast... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Promise Me: Harlan Coben
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Exellent, condition, never been read, yellowish pages, has dust jacket,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tribulation Force: The Continuing Drama of Those Left Behind: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good copy, yellowish pages, used, clean, no marks! FAST SHIPPING!!! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Midnight Bayou: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NO MARKS, GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, EXELLENT SERVICE, FAST SHIPPING More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Soul Harvest: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slightly worn dust jacket, but clean no marks, never been read, FAST... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Life Expectancy: Dean Koontz
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Exellent condition, never been read, clean, no marks, FAST SHIPPING!!! BUY... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Apollyon: The Destroyer Is Unleased: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nevr been read, but some minor scratches on a dust jacket, clean, no marks,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Green Mile: The Complete Serial Novel: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover with Tom Hanks as "Boss Edgecomb", very good condition, no marks,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Nicolae: The Rise of Antichrist: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, but dust jacket is worn, clean, no marks, FAST... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Three Fates: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Exellent condition!!! NEVER BEEN READ, CLEAN, NO MARKS, FAST SHIPPING More info...
 $0.75  |

Page 1 of 4

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 Next  |
|
|