Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > andrewarking206 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Architecture & Design (1)
 Art & Photography (12)
 Biography & Autobiography (7)
 Business & Economics (3)
 Children & Teens (9)
 Education & Teaching (4)
 Fiction & Literature (45)
 History (6)
 Hobbies & Crafts (1)
 Home & Garden (1)
 Humor & Games (2)
 Law (4)
 Mathematics (1)
 Medical (1)
 Mind & Body (2)
 Nature & Animals (1)
 Parenting & Family (5)
 Philosophy (1)
 Psychology (3)
 Religion & Spirituality (12)
 Science & Technology (6)
 Social Science & Politics (14)
 Sports & Recreation (2)
 Transportation (1)
 Travel (4)
 True Crime (4)
 Other (14)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
andrewarking206 (174Feedback is 100 to 499) About Me

Positive Feedback: 99.4%
Feedback Score: 174
Member since Nov-23-08 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: ocean city, NJ

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
63 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 And Then There Were None: Agatha Christie
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: A brand new book from the library, never been read, no marks, the buttom... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil: A Savannah Story: John Berendt
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never been read, exellent service, no marks, clean, FAST SHIPPING!!! More info...

$0.75  buy

 Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: pretty good condition, used but clean, cover has few minor scratches, VERY... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Desecration: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition, yellowish pages, no marks, clean, fast shipping!!!... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Tribulation Force: The Continuing Drama of Those Left Behind: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition, never been readhas few minor scratches on a dust... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Nicolae: The Rise of Antichrist: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good condition, used, but clean no marks, a little bit yellowish pages,... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Soul Harvest: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition, never been read, clean, no marks, fast shipping!!! More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Mark: The Beast Rules the World: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: VERY GOOD CONDITION! Dust jacket is a bit scratched, but inside book is... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Apollyon: The Destroyer Is Unleashed: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good condition, few minor scratches on a dust jacket, clean, no marks, FAST... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Indwelling: The Beast Takes Possession: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition, dust jacket is slightly worn, very clean inside, no... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Assassins: Assignment Jerusalem, Target Antichrist: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Dust jacket is worn but very GOOD condition, clean, no marks, fast... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Promise Me: Harlan Coben
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Exellent, condition, never been read, yellowish pages, has dust jacket,... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Tribulation Force: The Continuing Drama of Those Left Behind: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: good copy, yellowish pages, used, clean, no marks! FAST SHIPPING!!! More info...

$0.75  buy

 Midnight Bayou: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NO MARKS, GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, EXELLENT SERVICE, FAST SHIPPING More info...

$0.75  buy

 Soul Harvest: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Slightly worn dust jacket, but clean no marks, never been read, FAST... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Life Expectancy: Dean Koontz
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Exellent condition, never been read, clean, no marks, FAST SHIPPING!!! BUY... More info...

$0.99  buy

 Apollyon: The Destroyer Is Unleased: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Nevr been read, but some minor scratches on a dust jacket, clean, no marks,... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Green Mile: The Complete Serial Novel: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Cover with Tom Hanks as "Boss Edgecomb", very good condition, no marks,... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Nicolae: The Rise of Antichrist: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition, but dust jacket is worn, clean, no marks, FAST... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Three Fates: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Exellent condition!!! NEVER BEEN READ, CLEAN, NO MARKS, FAST SHIPPING More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 4

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4    Next Next
Go to page