Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > andnothingbutthetruth > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Architecture & Design (6)
 Business & Economics (1)
 Cooking (6)
 Hobbies & Crafts (4)
 Home & Garden (9)
 Mind & Body (4)
 Reference & Study Aids (1)
 Science & Technology (2)
 Travel (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
andnothingbutthetruth (2031Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) About Me

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 2031
Member since Sep-09-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Columbus, GA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
19 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Southern Living 2005 Annual Recipes
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, ships w/in 48 hrs M-F More info...

$4.75  buy

 Natural Cures "They" Don't Want You to Know About: Library Edition: Kevin Trudeau
(Other, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New 12 CD Audiobook, not shrink wrapped, ships w/in 48 hours M-F More info...

$11.95  buy

 Natural Cures "They" Don't Want You to Know About: Library Edition: Kevin Trudeau
(Other, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New Factory Sealed 12 CD Audiobook, ships w/in 48 hours M-F More info...

$12.95  buy

 Natural Cures "They" Don't Want You to Know About: Library Edition: Kevin Trudeau
(Other, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new 12 CD Audiobook, not factory sealed, cracked case, ships w/in 48... More info...

$10.00  buy

 Real Simple Solutions: Editors of Real Simple Magazine
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New w/dust jacket, ships w/in 48 hours M-F More info...

$9.99  buy

 Marcella Says: Italian Cooking Wisdom from the Legendary Teacher's Master Classes With 120 of Her Irresistible New Recipes: Marcella Hazan
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book w/dust jacket, ships w/in 48 hours M-F More info...

$5.49  buy

 Vegetable Love: Barbara Kafka, Christopher Styler
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book without dust jacket, may have box cutter cut, ships w/in 48 hours... More info...

$10.99  buy

 Great Windows & Walls Collection
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, ships w/in 48 hours M-F More info...

$5.49  buy

 The Classic Hewn-Log House: A Step-by-Step Guide To Building And Restoring: Charles McRaven
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, ships w/in 48 hrs M-F More info...

$11.77  buy

 Good Housekeeping The Complete Clutter Solution: Organize Your Home For Good: Chris Peterson
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, ships w/in 48 hrs M-F More info...

$5.99  buy

 Country Living 750 Great Ideas for Decorating on a Budget: Transform Your Home Inside & Out: Inc Sterling Publishing Co
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, plastic sealed, ships w/in 48 hours of payment M-F More info...

$9.99  buy

 House Beautiful 750 Designer Secrets: Exclusive Design Ideas from the Pros: Inc Sterling Publishing Co
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, plastic sealed, ships w/in 48 hours of payment M-F More info...

$12.99  buy

 Kitty Bartholomew's Decorating Style: A Hands-On Approach to Creating Affordable, Beau: KITTY BARTHOLOMEW, Kathy Price-Robinson
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book w/dust jacket, ships w/in 48 hours M-F More info...

$12.71  buy

 Kitty Bartholomew's Decorating Style: A Hands-On Approach to Creating Affordable, Beau: KITTY BARTHOLOMEW, Kathy Price-Robinson
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, may show slight signs of shelf wear, ships w/in 48 hrs M-F More info...

$11.99  buy

 Kitty Bartholomew's Decorating Style: A Hands-On Approach to Creating Affordable, Beau: KITTY BARTHOLOMEW, Kathy Price-Robinson
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, 2 small tears in top pf dust jacket, ships w/in 48 hrs M-F More info...

$11.99  buy

 Big Book Of Easy Suppers: 270 Delicious Recipes For Casual Everyday Cooking: Maryana Vollstedt
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: New book with signs of shelf wear, ships w/in 48 hrs M-F More info...

$6.50  buy

 Greek Cookery: 300 Traditional Recipes: Aspasia Angelikopoulu
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New books, ships w/in 48 hrs M-F More info...

$52.74  buy

 Tasty Low Fat Cooking: R&R Publications Marketing Pty, Richard Carroll
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: May show signs of shelfwear, ships w/in 48 hrs M-F More info...

$5.75  buy

 Fast, Fun Cards: 50 Step-by-step Projects for Every Celebration: Emma Hardy
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Hardcover edition, brand new, may show signs of shelf wear &/or have a box... More info...

$4.99  buy

Page 1 of 1